|
Our Media/Results from NCAA D3 XC Atlantic Regional
Our Results
Team Scores
2014 Results - NCAA D3 XC Atlantic RegionalPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Nov 15th 2014, 5:20pm
Website:Click here Results by: Leone Timing Atlantic Region: Results / Media THE 2014 NCAA DIVISION III ATLANTIC REGIONAL CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
November 15 at Genesee Valley Park, Hosted By The University of Rochester
MENS RACE - 8K
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE PTS NAME YR TEAM TIME PACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Matt Giannino SR RIT 25:08.7 5:04
2 2 Sebastian Oja SR NYU 25:11.2 5:04
3 3 Thomas Caulfield SO St. Lawrence 25:16.3 5:06
4 4 Zakk Hess SR Fredonia 25:17.3 5:06
5 5 Nick Marcantonio SR Cortland 25:18.4 5:06
6 6 Jacob Andrews SR RPI 25:23.2 5:07
7 7 Trevor Bibb SR St. Lawrence 25:24.1 5:07
8 8 Benjamin Fazio SO RPI 25:25.2 5:07
9 9 Sawyer Hitchcock JR Ithaca 25:26.4 5:08
10 10 Jarred Iacovelli SR Cortland 25:26.5 5:08
11 11 Joseph Smith SO St. Lawrence 25:26.9 5:08
12 12 Cohen Miles-Rath SR Geneseo 25:30.7 5:08
13 13 Jonathan Sewnig SR Rowan 25:35.0 5:09
14 14 Anthony Lupia SO Oneonta 25:35.6 5:09
15 15 Paul Juelis JR Ramapo 25:36.8 5:10
16 16 John Lake SR NYU 25:36.9 5:10
17 17 Wesley Kirui JR St. Lawrence 25:39.2 5:10
18 18 Harrison Sullivan JR Hamilton 25:42.0 5:11
19 19 Gary Messina SR Brockport 25:42.0 5:11
20 20 Alfredo Mazzuca SO Geneseo 25:43.2 5:11
21 21 Brendan Wortner JR Geneseo 25:47.1 5:12
22 22 Mitch Ryan SO Cortland 25:47.2 5:12
23 23 Andrew Tedeschi SO TCNJ 25:47.7 5:12
24 24 Mark Rollfs SR Rochester 25:48.1 5:12
25 25 Spencer Patterson JR St. Lawrence 25:49.5 5:12
26 26 Joe Ray JR Cortland 25:51.1 5:13
27 27 Brian Crowley SO RPI 25:51.3 5:13
28 28 Nathan Doyle FR Plattsburgh 25:51.7 5:13
29 29 Bobby Parker JR RPI 25:52.9 5:13
30 30 Alex Burks FR Geneseo 25:54.3 5:13
31 31 Eric Franklin SO Rochester 25:55.4 5:13
32 32 Isaac Garcia-Cassan FR Geneseo 25:55.5 5:13
33 33 Mike Didas JR Oneonta 25:55.9 5:13
34 34 Sean Phillips SO Ithaca 25:56.3 5:14
35 35 Jean-Paul Scott SO Oneonta 25:59.5 5:14
36 36 Charles Remillard SR Oneonta 26:00.4 5:14
37 37 David Busby SO Oneonta 26:02.0 5:15
38 38 Adam Murphy SO Geneseo 26:03.9 5:15
39 39 Dave Lukas SR New Paltz 26:05.4 5:15
40 40 Harrison Sloan JR St. Lawrence 26:06.5 5:16
41 41 Chris Shartrand SR Fredonia 26:07.4 5:16
42 42 Nick Zickgraf SO Stevens Institute 26:10.0 5:16
43 43 Nick Montesano SR Oswego 26:10.1 5:16
44 44 Kyle Collins JR Fredonia 26:11.9 5:17
45 45 Daniel Rieger JR NYU 26:12.7 5:17
46 46 Andrew Zeccola SR Rochester 26:13.1 5:17
47 47 Jack Moses JR Hamilton 26:13.3 5:17
48 48 Max Mudd FR NYU 26:14.5 5:17
49 49 Travis Briggs SO Geneseo 26:15.1 5:17
50 50 Jeremy Hernandez FR Ramapo 26:16.1 5:18
51 51 Buddy Gates SO NYU 26:16.4 5:18
52 52 Cody Martini SO Fredonia 26:17.9 5:18
53 53 Henry Whipple FR Hamilton 26:19.0 5:18
54 54 Peter Tuohy SR Ramapo 26:20.4 5:18
55 55 Evan Abelson JR Hamilton 26:20.8 5:18
56 56 Andrew Bernardo SR RIT 26:21.2 5:19
57 57 Jed Kovalovsky SR Fredonia 26:22.8 5:19
58 58 Jonathan Pelzar JR RIT 26:24.0 5:19
59 59 Scott Smolensky SR St. Lawrence 26:25.3 5:19
60 60 Jack Pierce SO Hamilton 26:27.3 5:20
61 61 Tim Dole JR Rowan 26:28.7 5:20
62 62 Stephen Gomez JR Ithaca 26:29.6 5:20
63 63 Dennis Ryan SR Ithaca 26:29.7 5:20
64 64 Jeremy Garrell SR TCNJ 26:31.1 5:21
65 65 Alex Hall FR Cortland 26:35.1 5:21
66 66 Daniel Baer SR Hamilton 26:35.5 5:21
67 67 Pat McCurry JR Rowan 26:36.5 5:22
68 68 Tim Chappell FR Ithaca 26:36.6 5:22
69 69 Cody Russell SR SUNYIT 26:37.8 5:22
70 70 Brandon Mazzarella SO TCNJ 26:39.9 5:22
71 71 Neil Sadler FR NYU 26:40.1 5:22
72 72 Ryan Recchia JR Clarkson 26:40.6 5:22
73 73 Timothy Reardon SR Rowan 26:41.1 5:23
74 74 Grant Salk JR RIT 26:42.2 5:23
75 75 Tom Cunningham SR Stevens Institute 26:42.3 5:23
76 76 Erik Winberg SO Utica 26:42.8 5:23
77 77 Antonio Piro JR Stockton 26:46.7 5:24
78 78 Shaun Kurcoba SO Brockport 26:46.7 5:24
79 79 David Bohunicky SR Oneonta 26:46.9 5:24
80 80 Scott Savage JR TCNJ 26:47.6 5:24
81 81 Steven Hammar JR RPI 26:47.9 5:24
82 82 Chris Banko SO Stevens Institute 26:48.0 5:24
83 83 Colin Greenseich FR Oswego 26:48.8 5:24
84 84 Tyler Grimm JR TCNJ 26:48.9 5:24
85 85 Nicholas Sherman FR Maritime (N.Y.) 26:51.7 5:25
86 86 Dale Johnson FR TCNJ 26:53.5 5:25
87 87 Mike Scher SR New Paltz 26:53.8 5:25
88 88 Tyler Sutherland FR Hobart 26:54.0 5:25
89 89 Thomas Papish FR RIT 26:54.1 5:25
90 90 Robert Lamarre SR RPI 26:55.6 5:25
91 91 Conor Murphy JR Oneonta 26:56.4 5:26
92 92 Jeff Bash SR Rutgers-Camden 26:56.7 5:26
93 93 Tom Moore SO Ramapo 26:58.3 5:26
94 94 James Bailey FR RIT 27:00.3 5:26
95 95 Phillip Palmer JR Stockton 27:02.3 5:27
96 96 John Bell JR Clarkson 27:03.1 5:27
97 97 Brian Wersan SR St. Joseph's (L.I.) 27:03.4 5:27
98 98 Anthony Bouchard FR Cobleskill 27:03.7 5:27
99 99 Zach Karas SO NYU 27:04.6 5:27
100 100 Jesse Capellaro SO Ithaca 27:05.1 5:27
101 101 Austin Davis SR Rochester 27:05.8 5:28
102 102 Kevin Witt FR Nazareth 27:06.5 5:28
103 103 Zach Helm SO Rowan 27:07.0 5:28
104 104 Edward Freisinger FR Rowan 27:07.4 5:28
105 105 Ethan Vinson SO Plattsburgh 27:08.1 5:28
106 106 Dan Nolte SO Rochester 27:09.8 5:28
107 107 Andrew Parlette SR Stevens Institute 27:10.3 5:28
108 108 John Meyer SO Rowan 27:10.6 5:29
109 109 Tyler Gumina SR RPI 27:10.7 5:29
110 110 Evan Magnussen SR St. John Fisher 27:12.4 5:29
111 111 Joseph Difabio JR Rochester 27:15.2 5:29
112 112 Andrew Terenzi SR Vassar 27:15.3 5:29
113 113 Lukas Patrizio SO Clarkson 27:17.5 5:30
114 114 Brian Cusack SO RIT 27:17.7 5:30
115 115 Charles Estrada FR Stockton 27:20.4 5:30
116 116 Cameron Coneys SO Maritime (N.Y.) 27:22.3 5:31
117 117 Paul Lapre SO Ithaca 27:22.4 5:31
118 118 Tom Flannery SO Stevens Institute 27:22.6 5:31
119 119 Josh Greenberg JR New Paltz 27:22.6 5:31
120 120 James Felice FR St. John Fisher 27:22.6 5:31
121 121 Brennan Megeff FR USMMA 27:23.2 5:31
122 122 Galo Vasquez SO New Paltz 27:24.7 5:31
123 123 Michael Scarlett FR Vassar 27:25.1 5:31
124 124 Philip Brown FR Vassar 27:25.2 5:31
125 125 Steven Cohen FR Union (N.Y.) 27:26.1 5:32
126 126 Matt Loignon SR Hartwick 27:27.2 5:32
127 127 Tommy Kolankiewicz FR Oswego 27:28.4 5:32
128 128 Brian Deer SR Vassar 27:29.1 5:32
129 129 Sean Lynch SO Stockton 27:30.2 5:32
130 130 Jamie McNamara SR Utica 27:30.8 5:33
131 131 Noah Trueblood FR Vassar 27:31.0 5:33
132 132 Justin Zorn SO Union (N.Y.) 27:31.1 5:33
133 133 Andrew Demaria SR TCNJ 27:31.3 5:33
134 134 Maximino Meneses JR Ramapo 27:32.5 5:33
135 135 Mike Scala JR Stockton 27:32.9 5:33
136 136 Josh Lee SO Utica 27:33.8 5:33
137 137 Jordan Sirtoli SR SUNYIT 27:34.6 5:33
138 138 Ryan Ash SR Clarkson 27:36.2 5:34
139 139 Michael John SO Stevens Institute 27:37.6 5:34
140 140 Nick Cruz FR New Paltz 27:37.7 5:34
141 141 Jack Erhard FR Fredonia 27:42.2 5:35
142 142 Robert Cooper SO Fredonia 27:42.5 5:35
143 143 Justin Sommer FR Oswego 27:45.0 5:35
144 144 Jesse Perrone FR Cortland 27:46.0 5:36
145 145 Chris Strachan FR Hartwick 27:46.6 5:36
146 146 Aj Beers FR Clarkson 27:47.7 5:36
147 147 Erik Van Der Wilt FR Ramapo 27:48.8 5:36
148 148 Patrick Hatheway JR Hobart 27:50.4 5:37
149 149 Javier Viruel FR John Jay 27:52.2 5:37
150 150 Corey Zlatniski JR Utica 27:52.5 5:37
151 151 Sean Majer SR Vassar 27:54.0 5:37
152 152 Ian Spera FR Brockport 27:56.3 5:38
153 153 Daniel Orsino JR Stockton 27:57.0 5:38
154 154 Tyler Morris SO Oswego 27:57.4 5:38
155 155 Chris Shaw SO Hartwick 27:57.8 5:38
156 156 Josh Korn SO New Paltz 28:02.2 5:39
157 Patrick Goldberg SO Mt. St. Vincent 28:03.5 5:39
158 157 Adam Merkwan SR Clarkson 28:05.2 5:39
159 158 Jeremy Hassett JR Rochester 28:05.4 5:40
160 159 Greg Bogdan FR SUNYIT 28:05.4 5:40
161 160 Daniel MacElrevey FR USMMA 28:09.2 5:40
162 161 Zach Jacobson FR Cobleskill 28:10.0 5:40
163 162 Zach Rose JR Plattsburgh 28:10.2 5:41
164 163 Mounir Rahal, Jr. FR Brockport 28:11.7 5:41
165 164 Harry Collins SO New Paltz 28:13.4 5:41
166 165 Cal Randle SO Hobart 28:14.5 5:41
167 166 Maxwell Unterhalter SR Union (N.Y.) 28:17.0 5:42
168 167 Daniel Cleary SO St. John Fisher 28:17.2 5:42
169 168 James Buckley SO John Jay 28:19.8 5:42
170 169 Adam Al-Haraizeh SO Mount Saint Mary 28:20.7 5:43
171 170 Dan Fields JR Cobleskill 28:20.9 5:43
172 171 Billy Howell SR Ramapo 28:22.2 5:43
173 172 Jacob Murray SO Nazareth 28:24.6 5:43
174 173 Christopher Delvecc SO Mount Saint Mary 28:25.0 5:43
175 174 Erik Gleba FR Utica 28:27.1 5:44
176 175 Nick Diaz SO St. Joseph's (L.I.) 28:28.6 5:44
177 176 Greg Arabagian FR Stevens Institute 28:29.4 5:44
178 177 Jared Freedman FR Vassar 28:31.2 5:45
179 178 Marvin Sandoval SO Rutgers-Camden 28:32.8 5:45
180 179 Philip Martin FR Union (N.Y.) 28:34.2 5:45
181 180 Liam McMunn FR Staten Island 28:35.0 5:45
182 181 Alexander Barton FR USMMA 28:38.5 5:46
183 182 Ben Seiderman SR Brockport 28:40.5 5:47
184 183 Andrew Doxey SO Oswego 28:40.6 5:47
185 184 Nick Morfesi FR St. Joseph's (L.I.) 28:41.9 5:47
186 185 Noah Michaels FR St. John Fisher 28:42.7 5:47
187 186 Noah Paccia SO Oswego 28:43.0 5:47
188 187 Tim Mahony SO Hartwick 28:44.5 5:47
189 188 Christian Whalen FR Plattsburgh 28:45.1 5:48
190 Austin McGlone JR Manhattanville 28:46.0 5:48
191 Juan Reyles-Alvarez JR Sage 28:47.7 5:48
192 189 Richard Campolungo FR Rutgers-Camden 28:48.3 5:48
193 190 Joseph Acey SO SUNYIT 28:51.7 5:49
194 191 Patrick Neureuter JR Nazareth 28:54.6 5:49
195 192 Andrew Scharf FR Staten Island 28:55.4 5:50
196 193 Leo Impagliazzo SO Rutgers-Camden 28:56.9 5:50
197 194 Nicolo Spadavecchia SR Stockton 28:58.4 5:50
198 195 Tim Woods FR Union (N.Y.) 28:59.1 5:50
199 196 Josh Owens FR Hobart 29:03.2 5:51
200 197 Jancarlos Albarran FR Cobleskill 29:05.1 5:52
201 198 Ben Mertus FR Brockport 29:07.0 5:52
202 199 Brian Abbey FR Plattsburgh 29:08.8 5:52
203 200 Oliver Crain FR SUNYIT 29:09.1 5:52
204 201 Jordan Mentzel FR Cobleskill 29:10.8 5:53
205 202 Matt Battaglia SO Nazareth 29:11.7 5:53
206 203 Samuel Haugh FR Hobart 29:13.5 5:53
207 204 Samuel Gotts FR CCNY 29:16.3 5:54
208 205 Kevin Johnson JR Potsdam 29:17.5 5:54
209 206 Adam Forti SO Union (N.Y.) 29:17.8 5:54
210 207 Mario Mayen JR St. Joseph's (L.I.) 29:18.1 5:54
211 208 Kevin Sun SO Maritime (N.Y.) 29:20.5 5:55
212 209 Mouctar Kaba FR Mount Saint Mary 29:20.7 5:55
213 210 Luke Dunkelberg FR St. John Fisher 29:23.5 5:55
214 Godlberg James SR Mt. St. Vincent 29:23.8 5:55
215 211 James Trofa SO Hartwick 29:24.6 5:55
216 212 Alessandrio Acito JR Rutgers-Newark 29:27.6 5:56
217 213 Sam Prestigiacomo FR Brockport 29:28.3 5:56
218 214 Rowan Cruickshank FR CCNY 29:33.3 5:57
219 215 Andrew Hilton SO Union (N.Y.) 29:35.1 5:58
220 216 Ben Shelton FR Potsdam 29:36.3 5:58
221 217 Karsten Barbagelata FR Utica 29:37.5 5:58
222 218 Alex Schmitt FR St. John Fisher 29:38.1 5:58
223 219 Timothy Montera FR Maritime (N.Y.) 29:39.1 5:58
224 220 Patrick McGuiness FR USMMA 29:40.1 5:59
225 221 Brian Robinson FR Mount Saint Mary 29:40.7 5:59
226 222 Tyler McKane FR SUNYIT 29:41.0 5:59
227 223 Kenneth Morella SO Staten Island 29:41.3 5:59
228 Matt Goidell JR Manhattanville 29:41.8 5:59
229 224 Zach Hilt SR St. John Fisher 29:42.0 5:59
230 225 James Stewart SO Plattsburgh 29:45.6 6:00
231 226 Chris Fiore FR CCNY 29:46.0 6:00
232 227 Carl Marsh JR Purchase 29:53.2 6:01
233 228 Ethan Osborne SO Nazareth 29:53.6 6:01
234 229 Brian Attas FR Utica 29:55.7 6:02
235 230 Joe Fitzgerald FR Cobleskill 29:55.9 6:02
236 231 Zuriel Arellano SO Purchase 29:59.2 6:02
237 232 Michael Loschiavo JR St. Joseph's (L.I.) 29:59.2 6:02
238 Peter Rizzo JR Manhattanville 30:00.7 6:03
239 233 Andrew Jeselson FR SUNYIT 30:06.8 6:04
240 234 Tevin Brown SO John Jay 30:06.8 6:04
241 235 Benjamin Yeo SR Hamilton 30:11.2 6:05
242 236 Corey Woodin JR Purchase 30:14.4 6:05
243 Stephen Armstrong JR Wells 30:15.8 6:06
244 237 Justin Mills SO Staten Island 30:16.3 6:06
245 238 Joseph Nichols SO Plattsburgh 30:17.4 6:06
246 239 Bobby Dourountoudak SO John Jay 30:17.7 6:06
247 240 Austin Corbett SR Hobart 30:18.3 6:06
248 241 Joeseph Moschetto FR Mount Saint Mary 30:21.5 6:07
249 Paul Hernon SR Wells 30:23.1 6:07
250 242 Donald House JR Rutgers-Newark 30:25.7 6:08
251 243 Nick Rockwell JR Cobleskill 30:26.4 6:08
252 244 Thomas Sullivan FR CCNY 30:35.8 6:10
253 245 Patrick Michon SO Hartwick 30:39.2 6:10
254 246 Daniel Klementowski SO Hobart 30:39.7 6:11
255 247 Joseph Benson FR CCNY 30:41.3 6:11
256 248 Kevin Sanders SR St. Joseph's (L.I.) 30:50.2 6:13
257 249 Dan Gilbert FR Hartwick 30:51.4 6:13
258 250 Colin Ward FR Rutgers-Camden 30:53.6 6:13
259 251 Tommy Lannon SO Nazareth 31:01.6 6:15
260 252 Kaher Ahmad SO John Jay 31:04.0 6:15
261 253 Leamon McKenzie FR Rutgers-Newark 31:04.9 6:16
262 254 Kris Newell FR Nazareth 31:05.4 6:16
263 255 Michael Agyei SR Rutgers-Newark 31:09.3 6:17
264 256 John Suchopar JR St. Joseph's (L.I.) 31:12.9 6:17
265 257 Frank Brophy FR USMMA 31:16.4 6:18
266 258 Cristian Baskervill SO John Jay 31:16.9 6:18
267 259 Janssel Nunez SO CCNY 31:19.7 6:19
268 260 Daniel Levitz JR Purchase 31:24.3 6:20
269 261 Ryan Sullivan SO Potsdam 31:30.0 6:21
270 262 Matthew Day FR Staten Island 31:37.7 6:22
271 263 Kyle Smyth FR Maritime (N.Y.) 31:48.0 6:24
272 264 Samuel Obisanya JR Staten Island 32:00.5 6:27
273 265 Jonathan Doane SR Potsdam 32:14.1 6:30
274 266 Dennis Willis SR Rutgers-Newark 32:23.4 6:31
275 267 Terrence Hogan FR Maritime (N.Y.) 32:30.9 6:33
276 268 Andrew Berger SR Rutgers-Camden 32:36.7 6:34
277 269 Christopher Cruz FR Potsdam 32:46.0 6:36
278 270 Caleb Jean JR John Jay 32:49.7 6:37
279 271 Joshua Ribaudo FR Staten Island 32:51.3 6:37
280 272 David Hernandez FR CCNY 32:53.0 6:37
281 273 Brandon Sweeney FR Rutgers-Camden 33:01.6 6:39
282 274 Mark Vasey SR Purchase 33:07.7 6:40
283 275 Rajiv Mukundon FR Rutgers-Newark 33:40.8 6:47
284 276 Rehtul Jordan SO Rutgers-Newark 33:43.0 6:47
285 Andrew Judson SR Wells 33:48.1 6:48
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 63 St. Lawrence (25:31.2 127:36.0 0:33.2)
=============================================
1 3 Thomas Caulfield SO 25:16.3
2 7 Trevor Bibb SR 25:24.1
3 11 Joseph Smith SO 25:26.9
4 17 Wesley Kirui JR 25:39.2
5 25 Spencer Patterson JR 25:49.5
6 ( 40) Harrison Sloan JR 26:06.5
7 ( 59) Scott Smolensky SR 26:25.3
2. 115 Geneseo (25:46.2 128:50.8 0:24.8)
=============================================
1 12 Cohen Miles-Rath SR 25:30.7
2 20 Alfredo Mazzuca SO 25:43.2
3 21 Brendan Wortner JR 25:47.1
4 30 Alex Burks FR 25:54.3
5 32 Isaac Garcia-Cassani FR 25:55.5
6 ( 38) Adam Murphy SO 26:03.9
7 ( 49) Travis Briggs SO 26:15.1
3. 128 Cortland (25:47.7 128:58.3 1:16.7)
=============================================
1 5 Nick Marcantonio SR 25:18.4
2 10 Jarred Iacovelli SR 25:26.5
3 22 Mitch Ryan SO 25:47.2
4 26 Joe Ray JR 25:51.1
5 65 Alex Hall FR 26:35.1
6 (144) Jesse Perrone FR 27:46.0
4. 151 RPI (25:52.1 129:20.5 1:24.7)
=============================================
1 6 Jacob Andrews SR 25:23.2
2 8 Benjamin Fazio SO 25:25.2
3 27 Brian Crowley SO 25:51.3
4 29 Bobby Parker JR 25:52.9
5 81 Steven Hammar JR 26:47.9
6 ( 90) Robert Lamarre SR 26:55.6
7 (109) Tyler Gumina SR 27:10.7
5. 155 Oneonta (25:54.7 129:33.4 0:26.4)
=============================================
1 14 Anthony Lupia SO 25:35.6
2 33 Mike Didas JR 25:55.9
3 35 Jean-Paul Scott SO 25:59.5
4 36 Charles Remillard SR 26:00.4
5 37 David Busby SO 26:02.0
6 ( 79) David Bohunicky SR 26:46.9
7 ( 91) Conor Murphy JR 26:56.4
6. 162 NYU (25:54.4 129:31.7 1:05.2)
=============================================
1 2 Sebastian Oja SR 25:11.2
2 16 John Lake SR 25:36.9
3 45 Daniel Rieger JR 26:12.7
4 48 Max Mudd FR 26:14.5
5 51 Buddy Gates SO 26:16.4
6 ( 71) Neil Sadler FR 26:40.1
7 ( 99) Zach Karas SO 27:04.6
7. 198 Fredonia (26:03.5 130:17.3 1:05.5)
=============================================
1 4 Zakk Hess SR 25:17.3
2 41 Chris Shartrand SR 26:07.4
3 44 Kyle Collins JR 26:11.9
4 52 Cody Martini SO 26:17.9
5 57 Jed Kovalovsky SR 26:22.8
6 (141) Jack Erhard FR 27:42.2
7 (142) Robert Cooper SO 27:42.5
8. 233 Hamilton (26:12.5 131:02.4 0:45.3)
=============================================
1 18 Harrison Sullivan JR 25:42.0
2 47 Jack Moses JR 26:13.3
3 53 Henry Whipple FR 26:19.0
4 55 Evan Abelson JR 26:20.8
5 60 Jack Pierce SO 26:27.3
6 ( 66) Daniel Baer SR 26:35.5
7 (235) Benjamin Yeo SR 30:11.2
9. 236 Ithaca (26:11.8 130:58.6 1:10.2)
=============================================
1 9 Sawyer Hitchcock JR 25:26.4
2 34 Sean Phillips SO 25:56.3
3 62 Stephen Gomez JR 26:29.6
4 63 Dennis Ryan SR 26:29.7
5 68 Tim Chappell FR 26:36.6
6 (100) Jesse Capellaro SO 27:05.1
7 (117) Paul Lapre SO 27:22.4
10. 278 RIT (26:18.1 131:30.2 1:45.4)
=============================================
1 1 Matt Giannino SR 25:08.7
2 56 Andrew Bernardo SR 26:21.2
3 58 Jonathan Pelzar JR 26:24.0
4 74 Grant Salk JR 26:42.2
5 89 Thomas Papish FR 26:54.1
6 ( 94) James Bailey FR 27:00.3
7 (114) Brian Cusack SO 27:17.7
11. 308 Rochester (26:26.5 132:12.2 1:21.7)
=============================================
1 24 Mark Rollfs SR 25:48.1
2 31 Eric Franklin SO 25:55.4
3 46 Andrew Zeccola SR 26:13.1
4 101 Austin Davis SR 27:05.8
5 106 Dan Nolte SO 27:09.8
6 (111) Joseph Difabio JR 27:15.2
7 (158) Jeremy Hassett JR 28:05.4
12. 317 Rowan (26:29.7 132:28.3 1:32.0)
=============================================
1 13 Jonathan Sewnig SR 25:35.0
2 61 Tim Dole JR 26:28.7
3 67 Pat McCurry JR 26:36.5
4 73 Timothy Reardon SR 26:41.1
5 103 Zach Helm SO 27:07.0
6 (104) Edward Freisinger FR 27:07.4
7 (108) John Meyer SO 27:10.6
13. 321 TCNJ (26:31.1 132:35.2 1:01.2)
=============================================
1 23 Andrew Tedeschi SO 25:47.7
2 64 Jeremy Garrell SR 26:31.1
3 70 Brandon Mazzarella SO 26:39.9
4 80 Scott Savage JR 26:47.6
5 84 Tyler Grimm JR 26:48.9
6 ( 86) Dale Johnson FR 26:53.5
7 (133) Andrew Demaria SR 27:31.3
14. 346 Ramapo (26:32.9 132:44.1 1:55.7)
=============================================
1 15 Paul Juelis JR 25:36.8
2 50 Jeremy Hernandez FR 26:16.1
3 54 Peter Tuohy SR 26:20.4
4 93 Tom Moore SO 26:58.3
5 134 Maximino Meneses JR 27:32.5
6 (147) Erik Van Der Wilt FR 27:48.8
7 (171) Billy Howell SR 28:22.2
15. 424 Stevens Institute (26:50.7 134:13.2 1:12.6)
=============================================
1 42 Nick Zickgraf SO 26:10.0
2 75 Tom Cunningham SR 26:42.3
3 82 Chris Banko SO 26:48.0
4 107 Andrew Parlette SR 27:10.3
5 118 Tom Flannery SO 27:22.6
6 (139) Michael John SO 27:37.6
7 (176) Greg Arabagian FR 28:29.4
16. 507 New Paltz (27:04.9 135:24.2 1:32.3)
=============================================
1 39 Dave Lukas SR 26:05.4
2 87 Mike Scher SR 26:53.8
3 119 Josh Greenberg JR 27:22.6
4 122 Galo Vasquez SO 27:24.7
5 140 Nick Cruz FR 27:37.7
6 (156) Josh Korn SO 28:02.2
7 (164) Harry Collins SO 28:13.4
17. 550 Oswego (27:14.0 136:09.7 1:47.3)
=============================================
1 43 Nick Montesano SR 26:10.1
2 83 Colin Greenseich FR 26:48.8
3 127 Tommy Kolankiewicz FR 27:28.4
4 143 Justin Sommer FR 27:45.0
5 154 Tyler Morris SO 27:57.4
6 (183) Andrew Doxey SO 28:40.6
7 (186) Noah Paccia SO 28:43.0
18. 551 Stockton (27:14.5 136:12.5 0:46.2)
=============================================
1 77 Antonio Piro JR 26:46.7
2 95 Phillip Palmer JR 27:02.3
3 115 Charles Estrada FR 27:20.4
4 129 Sean Lynch SO 27:30.2
5 135 Mike Scala JR 27:32.9
6 (153) Daniel Orsino JR 27:57.0
7 (194) Nicolo Spadavecchia SR 28:58.4
19. 565 Clarkson (27:17.1 136:25.1 1:07.1)
=============================================
1 72 Ryan Recchia JR 26:40.6
2 96 John Bell JR 27:03.1
3 113 Lukas Patrizio SO 27:17.5
4 138 Ryan Ash SR 27:36.2
5 146 Aj Beers FR 27:47.7
6 (157) Adam Merkwan SR 28:05.2
20. 594 Brockport (27:27.5 137:17.2 2:58.5)
=============================================
1 19 Gary Messina SR 25:42.0
2 78 Shaun Kurcoba SO 26:46.7
3 152 Ian Spera FR 27:56.3
4 163 Mounir Rahal, Jr. FR 28:11.7
5 182 Ben Seiderman SR 28:40.5
6 (198) Ben Mertus FR 29:07.0
7 (213) Sam Prestigiacomo FR 29:28.3
21. 618 Vassar (27:25.2 137:05.7 0:15.7)
=============================================
1 112 Andrew Terenzi SR 27:15.3
2 123 Michael Scarlett FR 27:25.1
3 124 Philip Brown FR 27:25.2
4 128 Brian Deer SR 27:29.1
5 131 Noah Trueblood FR 27:31.0
6 (151) Sean Majer SR 27:54.0
7 (177) Jared Freedman FR 28:31.2
22. 666 Utica (27:37.4 138:07.0 1:44.3)
=============================================
1 76 Erik Winberg SO 26:42.8
2 130 Jamie McNamara SR 27:30.8
3 136 Josh Lee SO 27:33.8
4 150 Corey Zlatniski JR 27:52.5
5 174 Erik Gleba FR 28:27.1
6 (217) Karsten Barbagelata FR 29:37.5
7 (229) Brian Attas FR 29:55.7
23. 682 Plattsburgh (27:48.8 139:03.9 3:17.1)
=============================================
1 28 Nathan Doyle FR 25:51.7
2 105 Ethan Vinson SO 27:08.1
3 162 Zach Rose JR 28:10.2
4 188 Christian Whalen FR 28:45.1
5 199 Brian Abbey FR 29:08.8
6 (225) James Stewart SO 29:45.6
7 (238) Joseph Nichols SO 30:17.4
24. 755 SUNYIT (28:03.8 140:18.6 2:31.3)
=============================================
1 69 Cody Russell SR 26:37.8
2 137 Jordan Sirtoli SR 27:34.6
3 159 Greg Bogdan FR 28:05.4
4 190 Joseph Acey SO 28:51.7
5 200 Oliver Crain FR 29:09.1
6 (222) Tyler McKane FR 29:41.0
7 (233) Andrew Jeselson FR 30:06.8
25. 792 St. John Fisher (28:11.7 140:58.4 2:11.1)
=============================================
1 110 Evan Magnussen SR 27:12.4
2 120 James Felice FR 27:22.6
3 167 Daniel Cleary SO 28:17.2
4 185 Noah Michaels FR 28:42.7
5 210 Luke Dunkelberg FR 29:23.5
6 (218) Alex Schmitt FR 29:38.1
7 (224) Zach Hilt SR 29:42.0
26. 797 Union (N.Y.) (28:09.5 140:47.5 1:33.0)
=============================================
1 125 Steven Cohen FR 27:26.1
2 132 Justin Zorn SO 27:31.1
3 166 Maxwell Unterhalter SR 28:17.0
4 179 Philip Martin FR 28:34.2
5 195 Tim Woods FR 28:59.1
6 (206) Adam Forti SO 29:17.8
7 (215) Andrew Hilton SO 29:35.1
27. 800 Hobart (28:15.2 141:15.6 2:19.5)
=============================================
1 88 Tyler Sutherland FR 26:54.0
2 148 Patrick Hatheway JR 27:50.4
3 165 Cal Randle SO 28:14.5
4 196 Josh Owens FR 29:03.2
5 203 Samuel Haugh FR 29:13.5
6 (240) Austin Corbett SR 30:18.3
7 (246) Daniel Klementowski SO 30:39.7
28. 824 Hartwick (28:16.2 141:20.7 1:57.4)
=============================================
1 126 Matt Loignon SR 27:27.2
2 145 Chris Strachan FR 27:46.6
3 155 Chris Shaw SO 27:57.8
4 187 Tim Mahony SO 28:44.5
5 211 James Trofa SO 29:24.6
6 (245) Patrick Michon SO 30:39.2
7 (249) Dan Gilbert FR 30:51.4
29. 827 Cobleskill (28:22.1 141:50.5 2:07.1)
=============================================
1 98 Anthony Bouchard FR 27:03.7
2 161 Zach Jacobson FR 28:10.0
3 170 Dan Fields JR 28:20.9
4 197 Jancarlos Albarran FR 29:05.1
5 201 Jordan Mentzel FR 29:10.8
6 (230) Joe Fitzgerald FR 29:55.9
7 (243) Nick Rockwell JR 30:26.4
30. 891 Maritime (N.Y.) (29:00.4 145:01.6 4:56.3)
=============================================
1 85 Nicholas Sherman FR 26:51.7
2 116 Cameron Coneys SO 27:22.3
3 208 Kevin Sun SO 29:20.5
4 219 Timothy Montera FR 29:39.1
5 263 Kyle Smyth FR 31:48.0
6 (267) Terrence Hogan FR 32:30.9
31. 895 Nazareth (28:42.2 143:31.0 2:47.1)
=============================================
1 102 Kevin Witt FR 27:06.5
2 172 Jacob Murray SO 28:24.6
3 191 Patrick Neureuter JR 28:54.6
4 202 Matt Battaglia SO 29:11.7
5 228 Ethan Osborne SO 29:53.6
6 (251) Tommy Lannon SO 31:01.6
7 (254) Kris Newell FR 31:05.4
32. 895 St. Joseph's (L.I.) (28:42.3 143:31.2 2:55.8)
=============================================
1 97 Brian Wersan SR 27:03.4
2 175 Nick Diaz SO 28:28.6
3 184 Nick Morfesi FR 28:41.9
4 207 Mario Mayen JR 29:18.1
5 232 Michael Loschiavo JR 29:59.2
6 (248) Kevin Sanders SR 30:50.2
7 (256) John Suchopar JR 31:12.9
33. 902 Rutgers-Camden (28:49.7 144:08.3 3:56.9)
=============================================
1 92 Jeff Bash SR 26:56.7
2 178 Marvin Sandoval SO 28:32.8
3 189 Richard Campolungo FR 28:48.3
4 193 Leo Impagliazzo SO 28:56.9
5 250 Colin Ward FR 30:53.6
6 (268) Andrew Berger SR 32:36.7
7 (273) Brandon Sweeney FR 33:01.6
34. 939 USMMA (29:01.5 145:07.4 3:53.2)
=============================================
1 121 Brennan Megeff FR 27:23.2
2 160 Daniel MacElrevey FR 28:09.2
3 181 Alexander Barton FR 28:38.5
4 220 Patrick McGuiness FR 29:40.1
5 257 Frank Brophy FR 31:16.4
35. 1013 Mount Saint Mary (29:13.8 146:08.6 2:00.8)
=============================================
1 169 Adam Al-Haraizeh SO 28:20.7
2 173 Christopher Delvecchio SO 28:25.0
3 209 Mouctar Kaba FR 29:20.7
4 221 Brian Robinson FR 29:40.7
5 241 Joeseph Moschetto FR 30:21.5
36. 1042 John Jay (29:32.1 147:40.5 3:11.8)
=============================================
1 149 Javier Viruel FR 27:52.2
2 168 James Buckley SO 28:19.8
3 234 Tevin Brown SO 30:06.8
4 239 Bobby Dourountoudakis SO 30:17.7
5 252 Kaher Ahmad SO 31:04.0
6 (258) Cristian Baskerville SO 31:16.9
7 (270) Caleb Jean JR 32:49.7
37. 1094 Staten Island (29:49.2 149:05.7 3:02.7)
=============================================
1 180 Liam McMunn FR 28:35.0
2 192 Andrew Scharf FR 28:55.4
3 223 Kenneth Morella SO 29:41.3
4 237 Justin Mills SO 30:16.3
5 262 Matthew Day FR 31:37.7
6 (264) Samuel Obisanya JR 32:00.5
7 (271) Joshua Ribaudo FR 32:51.3
38. 1135 CCNY (29:58.6 149:52.7 1:25.0)
=============================================
1 204 Samuel Gotts FR 29:16.3
2 214 Rowan Cruickshank FR 29:33.3
3 226 Chris Fiore FR 29:46.0
4 244 Thomas Sullivan FR 30:35.8
5 247 Joseph Benson FR 30:41.3
6 (259) Janssel Nunez SO 31:19.7
7 (272) David Hernandez FR 32:53.0
39. 1216 Potsdam (31:04.8 155:23.9 3:28.5)
=============================================
1 205 Kevin Johnson JR 29:17.5
2 216 Ben Shelton FR 29:36.3
3 261 Ryan Sullivan SO 31:30.0
4 265 Jonathan Doane SR 32:14.1
5 269 Christopher Cruz FR 32:46.0
40. 1228 Rutgers-Newark (30:54.2 154:30.9 2:55.8)
=============================================
1 212 Alessandrio Acito JR 29:27.6
2 242 Donald House JR 30:25.7
3 253 Leamon McKenzie FR 31:04.9
4 255 Michael Agyei SR 31:09.3
5 266 Dennis Willis SR 32:23.4
6 (275) Rajiv Mukundon FR 33:40.8
7 (276) Rehtul Jordan SO 33:43.0
41. 1228 Purchase (30:55.8 154:38.8 3:14.5)
=============================================
1 227 Carl Marsh JR 29:53.2
2 231 Zuriel Arellano SO 29:59.2
3 236 Corey Woodin JR 30:14.4
4 260 Daniel Levitz JR 31:24.3
5 274 Mark Vasey SR 33:07.7
Incomplete Teams:
Mt. St. Vincent
Patrick Goldberg SO , Godlberg James SR
Manhattanville
Austin McGlone JR , Matt Goidell JR , Peter Rizzo JR
Sage
Juan Reyles-Alvarez JR
Wells
Stephen Armstrong JR , Paul Hernon SR , Andrew Judson SR
WOMEN'S RACE - 6K
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE PTS NAME YR TEAM TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Amy Regan JR Stevens Institute 21:05.8 5:40
2 2 Cassia Hameline JR St. Lawrence 21:26.2 5:45
3 3 Megan Kellogg FR St. Lawrence 21:34.5 5:48
4 4 Cassie Goodman SR Geneseo 21:36.0 5:48
5 5 Rachel Malone SR Brockport 21:39.6 5:49
6 6 Ashton Hughes JR Geneseo 21:43.4 5:50
7 7 Anne Martino SR St. Lawrence 21:44.1 5:50
8 8 Lisa Grohn SO St. Lawrence 21:56.7 5:54
9 9 Marissa Bellusci SO Geneseo 21:57.4 5:54
10 10 Catherine Knox JR Rochester 21:58.6 5:54
11 11 Alyssa Drapeau SO Oneonta 22:00.2 5:55
12 12 Sarah Czuprynski SR NYU 22:00.5 5:55
13 13 Lainie Smith JR Hamilton 22:01.5 5:55
14 14 Emma Jones SO RIT 22:11.0 5:57
15 15 Jackie Huben JR Geneseo 22:13.1 5:58
16 16 Cassidy Carpenter SR Vassar 22:16.8 5:59
17 17 Kristen Homeyer FR Geneseo 22:21.6 6:00
18 18 Catherine Ehmann SR Plattsburgh 22:21.8 6:00
19 19 Alyssa Knott SR Geneseo 22:27.4 6:02
20 20 Cassandra Hrusko SO Stockton 22:27.8 6:02
21 21 Terisa Woych SR New Paltz 22:32.9 6:03
22 22 Brianna McLoughlin SR Oneonta 22:34.4 6:04
23 23 Megan Stack SR TCNJ 22:35.9 6:04
24 24 Rachael Shine SO Oneonta 22:36.2 6:04
25 25 Shannon Trant JR RPI 22:36.5 6:04
26 26 Meghan Willcoxon FR Vassar 22:36.7 6:04
27 27 Joanna Castrogivann SR Geneseo 22:37.2 6:05
28 28 Marielle Genovesi SR Oneonta 22:37.6 6:05
29 29 Allison Bartkowiak SR Ithaca 22:38.3 6:05
30 30 Carrie Pomainville FR St. Lawrence 22:39.1 6:05
31 31 Michelyn Little JR Cortland 22:39.8 6:05
32 32 Kaylin Beiter SR RIT 22:40.4 6:05
33 33 Kayla Blomback JR Cortland 22:41.8 6:06
34 34 Ashton Villeneuve SO Utica 22:41.9 6:06
35 35 Mary Kate Bida SO Oneonta 22:42.1 6:06
36 36 Ameena Dye SR Cortland 22:43.5 6:06
37 37 Ashley Leta FR St. Lawrence 22:47.3 6:07
38 38 Emily Smith SR Ithaca 22:50.2 6:08
39 39 Kassi Chrysanthopou SO NYU 22:50.6 6:08
40 40 Sarah Swertfeger JR Brockport 22:51.0 6:08
41 41 Alexa Rick SR Ithaca 22:51.5 6:08
42 42 Rebecca Greiner JR RIT 22:52.4 6:09
43 43 Christin Bettis SO Rowan 22:54.0 6:09
44 44 Kerri Culhane JR Cortland 22:55.6 6:09
45 45 Kailyn Balzano JR Cortland 22:57.7 6:10
46 46 Kathleen Kalbian SO Stevens Institute 22:58.6 6:10
47 47 Jaclyn Masucci SR Oneonta 22:59.4 6:10
48 48 Andrea Duncan SO RPI 22:59.9 6:11
49 49 Kate Moyer JR Stevens Institute 23:01.2 6:11
50 Mary Baughman SO Alfred 23:02.8 6:11
51 50 Hannah Wright JR Ithaca 23:03.2 6:11
52 51 Gabrielle Lebihan JR Nazareth 23:05.7 6:12
53 52 Anna Fay JR Ithaca 23:08.8 6:13
54 53 Anya Joynt JR Rochester 23:10.4 6:13
55 54 Lauren Kotas JR Fredonia 23:12.3 6:14
56 55 Kristine Reed JR RIT 23:14.5 6:15
57 56 Katlin Shippy JR St. John Fisher 23:17.0 6:15
58 57 Alyssa Arre SR Rochester 23:17.3 6:15
59 58 Carly Martz SO TCNJ 23:18.1 6:15
60 59 Christine Artim SR RPI 23:19.1 6:16
61 60 Emily Brock JR Ramapo 23:19.7 6:16
62 61 Jemma Howlett SO Vassar 23:20.1 6:16
63 62 Brianna Loughran FR Rochester 23:21.3 6:16
64 63 Michaela Cioffredi SO Ithaca 23:21.4 6:16
65 64 Allison Schumann FR Cortland 23:21.5 6:16
66 65 Samantha Vangee SO St. John Fisher 23:21.7 6:16
67 66 Gabby Mancuso JR New Paltz 23:25.1 6:17
68 67 Allison Fournier FR TCNJ 23:25.3 6:17
69 68 Jillian Manzo SR TCNJ 23:25.9 6:18
70 69 Loki Rasmussen JR RPI 23:26.0 6:18
71 70 Amanda White SR RIT 23:26.2 6:18
72 71 Laura MacDonald SO Vassar 23:26.5 6:18
73 72 Madison Bronstein FR Ramapo 23:27.3 6:18
74 73 Sarah Sisk JR NYU 23:27.9 6:18
75 74 Tara Nealon SR TCNJ 23:30.9 6:19
76 75 Alexa Sakorafos JR RPI 23:33.0 6:19
77 76 Lindsay Heyer SO Hamilton 23:33.3 6:20
78 77 Catherine Dougherty JR Rowan 23:33.6 6:20
79 78 Deirdre Davis SO Oneonta 23:34.7 6:20
80 79 Emily Dethlefs FR NYU 23:35.2 6:20
81 80 Taylor Quinn SR Vassar 23:37.2 6:21
82 81 Megan Wagner FR Cortland 23:38.0 6:21
83 82 Lilly Pieper FR Hamilton 23:38.8 6:21
84 83 Stephanie Milici SR RIT 23:39.8 6:21
85 84 Erica Bohdan SO NYU 23:40.0 6:21
86 85 Maggie Verspoor JR New Paltz 23:40.5 6:22
87 86 Anastasia Diamond SR Ithaca 23:42.4 6:22
88 87 Christine Hecker SR Stevens Institute 23:43.6 6:22
89 88 Robin Wagner JR Nazareth 23:43.8 6:22
90 89 Annmarie Zigrosser SR St. Joseph's (L.I.) 23:44.3 6:23
91 90 Krystina Choinski SR Hamilton 23:47.1 6:23
92 91 Emily Thompson SO Nazareth 23:47.5 6:23
93 92 Lucy Balcezak SO Vassar 23:49.3 6:24
94 93 Lauren Waka SR St. Joseph's (L.I.) 23:50.2 6:24
95 94 Kara Hall SO Fredonia 23:50.6 6:24
96 95 Taylor Tommell SO Cobleskill 23:51.3 6:24
97 96 Morgan Deming SO Plattsburgh 23:51.5 6:24
98 97 Lucy Peschel FR Ramapo 23:53.2 6:25
99 98 Anna Rabideau JR St. Lawrence 23:53.9 6:25
100 99 Beth Merritt JR Brockport 23:54.3 6:25
101 100 Heather La Vallee JR Brockport 23:56.5 6:26
102 101 Jaime Lord FR RPI 23:57.8 6:26
103 102 Alicia Sutphin JR RIT 24:00.1 6:27
104 103 Paris Hughes FR Ramapo 24:00.2 6:27
105 104 Emily Banzer SR Hamilton 24:01.9 6:27
106 105 Allison Thayer SO RPI 24:02.5 6:27
107 106 Amanda Joskow SR Plattsburgh 24:03.0 6:28
108 107 Samantha Buttrick SO Hamilton 24:04.2 6:28
109 108 Sara Bridge SR Stockton 24:05.1 6:28
110 109 Jennifer Klemenz SR Rochester 24:06.0 6:28
111 Lindsay Piriano FR Alfred 24:08.4 6:29
112 110 Stephanie Hiester FR Rowan 24:11.3 6:30
113 111 Robyn Schaefer JR New Paltz 24:11.9 6:30
114 112 Ava Farrell JR Vassar 24:12.2 6:30
115 113 Laura Straub SO TCNJ 24:14.5 6:31
116 114 Michaela Gildemeyer SR Nazareth 24:15.5 6:31
117 115 Victoria Hathaway SO Clarkson 24:15.9 6:31
118 116 Jamie Disalvo SO Nazareth 24:16.0 6:31
119 117 Jessi Putnam SR New Paltz 24:16.1 6:31
120 118 Priscilla Ortiz SO Centenary (N.J.) 24:16.6 6:31
121 119 Onyinyechi Obelle JR Rowan 24:17.0 6:31
122 120 Karlee Duffer JR Oswego 24:17.2 6:31
123 121 Haley Mooney FR Plattsburgh 24:17.6 6:31
124 122 Kathryn Woodworth SR Rochester 24:18.6 6:32
125 123 Kaela Earrusso SO Stevens Institute 24:18.8 6:32
126 124 Taryn Colon SO New Paltz 24:20.0 6:32
127 125 Liz Johnson SR TCNJ 24:22.4 6:33
128 126 Jen Ventrella JR Union (N.Y.) 24:22.7 6:33
129 127 Millicent Kipp SO Rutgers-Camden 24:23.1 6:33
130 128 Sarah Popovitch JR Oswego 24:23.3 6:33
131 129 Emily Palmeri SR Fredonia 24:24.9 6:33
132 130 Catherine Nolan SR Rowan 24:27.8 6:34
133 131 Kimberly Lovett FR Nazareth 24:30.3 6:35
134 132 Megan Schweizer SO Plattsburgh 24:30.6 6:35
135 133 Samantha Maurice JR St. Joseph's (L.I.) 24:31.8 6:35
136 Kaitlin Hicks SO John Jay 24:33.1 6:36
137 134 Nicole Graziadei SR St. John Fisher 24:35.8 6:36
138 135 Lindsey McCormick JR Clarkson 24:36.2 6:36
139 136 Monica Prager SR Hartwick 24:36.3 6:36
140 137 Courtney Klecha SO Stockton 24:36.4 6:36
141 138 Claire Sise FR Union (N.Y.) 24:36.9 6:37
142 139 Danielle Halikias JR New Paltz 24:37.2 6:37
143 140 Deaven Theriault SO Wells 24:37.7 6:37
144 141 Maggie Lalowski FR NYU 24:38.1 6:37
145 142 Katie Scharrenbroic JR St. Joseph's (L.I.) 24:39.3 6:37
146 143 Brittany Guttieri JR St. Joseph's (L.I.) 24:39.5 6:37
147 144 Katie Laris JR Oswego 24:39.7 6:37
148 145 Christina Welsh FR Stockton 24:40.0 6:37
149 146 Melissa Guida FR Ramapo 24:42.0 6:38
150 147 Alyssa Stroud SO Fredonia 24:42.6 6:38
151 148 Madison Courtney FR Fredonia 24:43.0 6:38
152 149 Annaclaire Piersiak FR Cobleskill 24:43.8 6:38
153 150 Hillary Morris SR Stockton 24:44.9 6:39
154 151 Francesca Macaluso SR NYU 24:45.3 6:39
155 152 Rebekah Williams SR Union (N.Y.) 24:47.0 6:39
156 153 Sara Keller SO William Smith 24:47.9 6:40
157 154 Grace Kaler SR Rowan 24:51.1 6:40
158 155 Bonnie Binggeli SO Fredonia 24:52.0 6:41
159 156 Janice Frontera JR Stevens Institute 24:52.4 6:41
160 157 Lauren Perschetz SO Plattsburgh 24:52.9 6:41
161 158 Kiersten Lapp FR Rowan 24:53.7 6:41
162 159 Julia Johnson SO Fredonia 24:53.8 6:41
163 160 Megan Mohney SR William Smith 24:54.8 6:41
164 161 Morgan Bronner FR Oswego 24:59.5 6:43
165 162 Audrey Miller FR Brockport 25:01.3 6:43
166 163 Brianna Dugan FR Rutgers-Camden 25:02.0 6:43
167 164 Rachel Herrick SO Ramapo 25:02.7 6:44
168 165 Julie Bowler JR Utica 25:03.9 6:44
169 166 Sarah Governale SR Clarkson 25:08.0 6:45
170 167 Brigitte Leyva SO Mount Saint Mary 25:12.0 6:46
171 168 Megan Power SR Brockport 25:17.5 6:48
172 169 Lindsey Davenport FR Plattsburgh 25:22.4 6:49
173 170 Ellen Grenen SR William Smith 25:22.6 6:49
174 171 Samantha Bielli SR Oswego 25:22.9 6:49
175 172 Catherine Weppler FR Hamilton 25:25.6 6:50
176 173 Mackenzie Sage FR William Smith 25:26.5 6:50
177 174 Sylvia Pericles SO Oswego 25:26.9 6:50
178 175 Lauren Logan FR Stevens Institute 25:27.6 6:50
179 176 Cassandra Pederson FR USMMA 25:29.6 6:51
180 177 Rachel Castellitto SO Stockton 25:33.8 6:52
181 Polin Petkova SO Manhattanville 25:37.5 6:53
182 178 Tara Siegle FR Clarkson 25:38.1 6:53
183 179 Ilenis Quinones FR Sage 25:38.8 6:53
184 180 Megan Lavery SR St. Joseph's (L.I.) 25:39.3 6:53
185 181 Andrea Larnard FR Nazareth 25:40.9 6:54
186 182 Audrey McCarthy SO Rochester 25:42.9 6:54
187 Daisy Pogyo SO Mt. St. Vincent 25:46.5 6:55
188 183 Dominique Roberts FR Rutgers-Newark 25:47.7 6:56
189 184 Sam Bennett JR Utica 25:48.3 6:56
190 185 Avery Share SR William Smith 25:48.7 6:56
191 186 Katherine Pinkes SO William Smith 25:53.6 6:57
192 187 Tori Gerstenacker JR Rutgers-Camden 25:55.9 6:58
193 188 Amanda Matthews SR Stockton 26:06.0 7:01
194 189 Alyssa Alex SO Cobleskill 26:07.8 7:01
195 190 Chelsea Farinacci JR Clarkson 26:09.5 7:01
196 191 Maddie Samuell SO Union (N.Y.) 26:11.7 7:02
197 192 Sarah Harrington JR St. John Fisher 26:14.3 7:03
198 193 Sarah Depalma SO Utica 26:16.9 7:03
199 194 Kristen Cronmiller SR William Smith 26:20.5 7:04
200 195 Katie Bott SR Oswego 26:21.3 7:05
201 196 Kelly Roberts SO St. Joseph's (L.I.) 26:22.8 7:05
202 197 Emily Daiutolo FR Rutgers-Camden 26:24.6 7:06
203 198 Dana Schmidt JR Clarkson 26:25.3 7:06
204 199 Olivia Rehm JR Potsdam 26:25.9 7:06
205 200 Meaghan McKenna JR Clarkson 26:32.0 7:07
206 201 Aimee Caron JR Mount Saint Mary 26:34.6 7:08
207 202 Tricia Phillips JR Hartwick 26:38.1 7:09
208 203 Meghan Smith SR Cobleskill 26:40.7 7:10
209 204 Abigail Voelkner SO Centenary (N.J.) 26:41.6 7:10
210 205 Marley Weig Pickeri SO Union (N.Y.) 26:49.3 7:12
211 206 Megan Jenney JR Cobleskill 26:55.8 7:14
212 207 Sabrena Smith FR Sage 26:56.1 7:14
213 208 Megan Krause SR Rutgers-Newark 26:56.3 7:14
214 209 Amber Stevens JR Mount Saint Mary 26:57.1 7:14
215 210 Kelsey Hyde SR Union (N.Y.) 26:58.2 7:15
216 211 Juliet Janicik JR St. John Fisher 27:12.6 7:18
217 212 Savannah Bernardin JR Utica 27:13.7 7:19
218 213 Alexa Buonadonna SO Utica 27:14.2 7:19
219 Victoria Folz SO Maritime (N.Y.) 27:15.7 7:19
220 214 Alaina Krueger JR Sage 27:16.6 7:19
221 215 Christine Brown JR Mount Saint Mary 27:20.1 7:20
222 216 Hannah Barnes FR Union (N.Y.) 27:21.7 7:21
223 217 Marsadez Diver FR St. John Fisher 27:22.4 7:21
224 218 Katherine Bartlett JR Hartwick 27:23.8 7:21
225 219 Katherine O'Connell FR Centenary (N.J.) 27:25.3 7:22
226 220 Morgan Haller SO Centenary (N.J.) 27:29.6 7:23
227 221 Sarah Laporta SO Potsdam 27:30.6 7:23
228 222 Jennifer Boyle JR Mount Saint Mary 27:31.3 7:23
229 223 Ashlee Whitehouse SO Cazenovia 27:31.9 7:24
230 224 Katie Lamanna SR Wells 27:34.1 7:24
231 225 Jordan Rhen SR St. John Fisher 27:34.8 7:24
232 226 Brittany Sutliff SO Hartwick 27:38.0 7:25
233 227 Amanda Pecorella SO Mount Saint Mary 27:43.4 7:27
234 228 Ashley Crandall FR CCNY 27:44.7 7:27
235 229 Chantal Fauteux JR Cobleskill 27:45.6 7:27
236 230 Lindsey Guzewicz JR Wells 27:47.7 7:28
237 231 Ashley Pickens SO Rutgers-Newark 27:52.2 7:29
238 232 Annie Loh FR Cazenovia 27:53.4 7:29
239 233 Paige Courbat FR Utica 28:02.7 7:32
240 234 Allison Homler FR Hartwick 28:05.1 7:32
241 235 Cassie Gibbons FR CCNY 28:13.6 7:35
242 236 Carissa Cuccia JR Potsdam 28:23.6 7:37
243 237 Kimoy Connell SO Rutgers-Newark 28:42.7 7:43
244 238 Allison McConville FR Mount Saint Mary 29:00.1 7:47
245 239 Katelynn Kozak FR CCNY 29:05.7 7:49
246 240 Christin Hu SR CCNY 29:08.7 7:50
247 241 Mariam Cisse SO Potsdam 29:25.3 7:54
248 242 Alicia Barnes SO Cazenovia 29:32.8 7:56
249 243 Mary Greagan FR Cobleskill 29:39.7 7:58
250 244 Rebecca Dukett SR Potsdam 29:40.2 7:58
251 245 Alexandria Miller FR USMMA 29:40.3 7:58
252 246 Veronica Frisenda SR Wells 29:46.2 8:00
253 247 Andrea Huber FR Centenary (N.J.) 29:49.7 8:01
254 248 Morgan Rush SO Sage 29:58.1 8:03
255 249 Faith Iyizoba FR Rutgers-Newark 30:01.3 8:04
256 250 Kayla Hartman JR Sage 30:03.5 8:04
257 251 McKenna Henyon FR USMMA 30:03.9 8:04
258 252 Jessica Goddard SO Cazenovia 30:22.6 8:09
259 253 Ellyn Fisher SR Sage 30:24.6 8:10
260 254 Alexandra Miller SO Cazenovia 30:43.8 8:15
261 255 Sheana Foster SR Rutgers-Newark 31:27.1 8:27
262 256 Mache' Mason FR USMMA 31:28.8 8:27
263 257 Olivia Darou SR Cazenovia 31:40.4 8:30
264 258 Dionna Anderson FR Rutgers-Newark 31:45.9 8:32
265 259 Jessica Martin SO Centenary (N.J.) 31:53.8 8:34
266 260 Karissa Core FR CCNY 32:17.3 8:40
267 261 Brittany Thompson FR Rutgers-Camden 32:20.2 8:41
268 262 Melanie Derham SO Rutgers-Camden 33:05.6 8:53
269 263 Paige Fralick SR Wells 33:36.9 9:01
270 264 Katiuska Sosa JR CCNY 34:26.7 9:15
271 265 Ricki Lam FR CCNY 35:12.5 9:27
272 266 Katie Martin FR USMMA 41:05.0 11:02
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 50 St. Lawrence (21:52.2 109:20.6 1:12.9)
=============================================
1 2 Cassia Hameline JR 21:26.2
2 3 Megan Kellogg FR 21:34.5
3 7 Anne Martino SR 21:44.1
4 8 Lisa Grohn SO 21:56.7
5 30 Carrie Pomainville FR 22:39.1
6 ( 37) Ashley Leta FR 22:47.3
7 ( 98) Anna Rabideau JR 23:53.9
2. 51 Geneseo (21:58.3 109:51.5 0:45.6)
=============================================
1 4 Cassie Goodman SR 21:36.0
2 6 Ashton Hughes JR 21:43.4
3 9 Marissa Bellusci SO 21:57.4
4 15 Jackie Huben JR 22:13.1
5 17 Kristen Homeyer FR 22:21.6
6 ( 19) Alyssa Knott SR 22:27.4
7 ( 27) Joanna Castrogivanni SR 22:37.2
3. 120 Oneonta (22:30.1 112:30.5 0:41.9)
=============================================
1 11 Alyssa Drapeau SO 22:00.2
2 22 Brianna McLoughlin SR 22:34.4
3 24 Rachael Shine SO 22:36.2
4 28 Marielle Genovesi SR 22:37.6
5 35 Mary Kate Bida SO 22:42.1
6 ( 47) Jaclyn Masucci SR 22:59.4
7 ( 78) Deirdre Davis SO 23:34.7
4. 189 Cortland (22:47.7 113:58.4 0:17.9)
=============================================
1 31 Michelyn Little JR 22:39.8
2 33 Kayla Blomback JR 22:41.8
3 36 Ameena Dye SR 22:43.5
4 44 Kerri Culhane JR 22:55.6
5 45 Kailyn Balzano JR 22:57.7
6 ( 64) Allison Schumann FR 23:21.5
7 ( 81) Megan Wagner FR 23:38.0
5. 210 Ithaca (22:54.4 114:32.0 0:30.5)
=============================================
1 29 Allison Bartkowiak SR 22:38.3
2 38 Emily Smith SR 22:50.2
3 41 Alexa Rick SR 22:51.5
4 50 Hannah Wright JR 23:03.2
5 52 Anna Fay JR 23:08.8
6 ( 63) Michaela Cioffredi SO 23:21.4
7 ( 86) Anastasia Diamond SR 23:42.4
6. 213 RIT (22:52.9 114:24.5 1:15.2)
=============================================
1 14 Emma Jones SO 22:11.0
2 32 Kaylin Beiter SR 22:40.4
3 42 Rebecca Greiner JR 22:52.4
4 55 Kristine Reed JR 23:14.5
5 70 Amanda White SR 23:26.2
6 ( 83) Stephanie Milici SR 23:39.8
7 (102) Alicia Sutphin JR 24:00.1
7. 254 Vassar (23:03.5 115:17.3 1:20.4)
=============================================
1 16 Cassidy Carpenter SR 22:16.8
2 26 Meghan Willcoxon FR 22:36.7
3 61 Jemma Howlett SO 23:20.1
4 71 Laura MacDonald SO 23:26.5
5 80 Taylor Quinn SR 23:37.2
6 ( 92) Lucy Balcezak SO 23:49.3
7 (112) Ava Farrell JR 24:12.2
8. 276 RPI (23:10.9 115:54.5 0:56.5)
=============================================
1 25 Shannon Trant JR 22:36.5
2 48 Andrea Duncan SO 22:59.9
3 59 Christine Artim SR 23:19.1
4 69 Loki Rasmussen JR 23:26.0
5 75 Alexa Sakorafos JR 23:33.0
6 (101) Jaime Lord FR 23:57.8
7 (105) Allison Thayer SO 24:02.5
9. 287 NYU (23:06.9 115:34.2 1:39.5)
=============================================
1 12 Sarah Czuprynski SR 22:00.5
2 39 Kassi Chrysanthopoulo SO 22:50.6
3 73 Sarah Sisk JR 23:27.9
4 79 Emily Dethlefs FR 23:35.2
5 84 Erica Bohdan SO 23:40.0
6 (141) Maggie Lalowski FR 24:38.1
7 (151) Francesca Macaluso SR 24:45.3
10. 290 TCNJ (23:15.3 116:16.1 0:55.0)
=============================================
1 23 Megan Stack SR 22:35.9
2 58 Carly Martz SO 23:18.1
3 67 Allison Fournier FR 23:25.3
4 68 Jillian Manzo SR 23:25.9
5 74 Tara Nealon SR 23:30.9
6 (113) Laura Straub SO 24:14.5
7 (125) Liz Johnson SR 24:22.4
11. 291 Rochester (23:10.8 115:53.6 2:07.4)
=============================================
1 10 Catherine Knox JR 21:58.6
2 53 Anya Joynt JR 23:10.4
3 57 Alyssa Arre SR 23:17.3
4 62 Brianna Loughran FR 23:21.3
5 109 Jennifer Klemenz SR 24:06.0
6 (122) Kathryn Woodworth SR 24:18.6
7 (182) Audrey McCarthy SO 25:42.9
12. 306 Stevens Institute (23:01.6 115:08.0 3:13.0)
=============================================
1 1 Amy Regan JR 21:05.8
2 46 Kathleen Kalbian SO 22:58.6
3 49 Kate Moyer JR 23:01.2
4 87 Christine Hecker SR 23:43.6
5 123 Kaela Earrusso SO 24:18.8
6 (156) Janice Frontera JR 24:52.4
7 (175) Lauren Logan FR 25:27.6
13. 365 Hamilton (23:24.6 117:02.6 2:00.4)
=============================================
1 13 Lainie Smith JR 22:01.5
2 76 Lindsay Heyer SO 23:33.3
3 82 Lilly Pieper FR 23:38.8
4 90 Krystina Choinski SR 23:47.1
5 104 Emily Banzer SR 24:01.9
6 (107) Samantha Buttrick SO 24:04.2
7 (172) Catherine Weppler FR 25:25.6
14. 400 New Paltz (23:37.3 118:06.5 1:43.2)
=============================================
1 21 Terisa Woych SR 22:32.9
2 66 Gabby Mancuso JR 23:25.1
3 85 Maggie Verspoor JR 23:40.5
4 111 Robyn Schaefer JR 24:11.9
5 117 Jessi Putnam SR 24:16.1
6 (124) Taryn Colon SO 24:20.0
7 (139) Danielle Halikias JR 24:37.2
15. 406 Brockport (23:28.6 117:22.7 3:21.7)
=============================================
1 5 Rachel Malone SR 21:39.6
2 40 Sarah Swertfeger JR 22:51.0
3 99 Beth Merritt JR 23:54.3
4 100 Heather La Vallee JR 23:56.5
5 162 Audrey Miller FR 25:01.3
6 (168) Megan Power SR 25:17.5
16. 460 Nazareth (23:49.7 119:08.5 1:10.3)
=============================================
1 51 Gabrielle Lebihan JR 23:05.7
2 88 Robin Wagner JR 23:43.8
3 91 Emily Thompson SO 23:47.5
4 114 Michaela Gildemeyer SR 24:15.5
5 116 Jamie Disalvo SO 24:16.0
6 (131) Kimberly Lovett FR 24:30.3
7 (181) Andrea Larnard FR 25:40.9
17. 473 Plattsburgh (23:48.9 119:04.5 2:08.8)
=============================================
1 18 Catherine Ehmann SR 22:21.8
2 96 Morgan Deming SO 23:51.5
3 106 Amanda Joskow SR 24:03.0
4 121 Haley Mooney FR 24:17.6
5 132 Megan Schweizer SO 24:30.6
6 (157) Lauren Perschetz SO 24:52.9
7 (169) Lindsey Davenport FR 25:22.4
18. 478 Ramapo (23:52.5 119:22.4 1:22.3)
=============================================
1 60 Emily Brock JR 23:19.7
2 72 Madison Bronstein FR 23:27.3
3 97 Lucy Peschel FR 23:53.2
4 103 Paris Hughes FR 24:00.2
5 146 Melissa Guida FR 24:42.0
6 (164) Rachel Herrick SO 25:02.7
19. 479 Rowan (23:52.8 119:23.7 1:33.8)
=============================================
1 43 Christin Bettis SO 22:54.0
2 77 Catherine Dougherty JR 23:33.6
3 110 Stephanie Hiester FR 24:11.3
4 119 Onyinyechi Obelle JR 24:17.0
5 130 Catherine Nolan SR 24:27.8
6 (154) Grace Kaler SR 24:51.1
7 (158) Kiersten Lapp FR 24:53.7
20. 560 Stockton (24:06.9 120:34.2 2:17.1)
=============================================
1 20 Cassandra Hrusko SO 22:27.8
2 108 Sara Bridge SR 24:05.1
3 137 Courtney Klecha SO 24:36.4
4 145 Christina Welsh FR 24:40.0
5 150 Hillary Morris SR 24:44.9
6 (177) Rachel Castellitto SO 25:33.8
7 (188) Amanda Matthews SR 26:06.0
21. 572 Fredonia (24:10.7 120:53.4 1:30.7)
=============================================
1 54 Lauren Kotas JR 23:12.3
2 94 Kara Hall SO 23:50.6
3 129 Emily Palmeri SR 24:24.9
4 147 Alyssa Stroud SO 24:42.6
5 148 Madison Courtney FR 24:43.0
6 (155) Bonnie Binggeli SO 24:52.0
7 (159) Julia Johnson SO 24:53.8
22. 600 St. Joseph's (L.I.) (24:17.1 121:25.1 0:55.2)
=============================================
1 89 Annmarie Zigrosser SR 23:44.3
2 93 Lauren Waka SR 23:50.2
3 133 Samantha Maurice JR 24:31.8
4 142 Katie Scharrenbroich JR 24:39.3
5 143 Brittany Guttieri JR 24:39.5
6 (180) Megan Lavery SR 25:39.3
7 (196) Kelly Roberts SO 26:22.8
23. 658 St. John Fisher (24:56.3 124:41.4 3:55.6)
=============================================
1 56 Katlin Shippy JR 23:17.0
2 65 Samantha Vangee SO 23:21.7
3 134 Nicole Graziadei SR 24:35.8
4 192 Sarah Harrington JR 26:14.3
5 211 Juliet Janicik JR 27:12.6
6 (217) Marsadez Diver FR 27:22.4
7 (225) Jordan Rhen SR 27:34.8
24. 724 Oswego (24:44.6 123:42.6 1:05.7)
=============================================
1 120 Karlee Duffer JR 24:17.2
2 128 Sarah Popovitch JR 24:23.3
3 144 Katie Laris JR 24:39.7
4 161 Morgan Bronner FR 24:59.5
5 171 Samantha Bielli SR 25:22.9
6 (174) Sylvia Pericles SO 25:26.9
7 (195) Katie Bott SR 26:21.3
25. 784 Clarkson (25:09.6 125:47.7 1:53.6)
=============================================
1 115 Victoria Hathaway SO 24:15.9
2 135 Lindsey McCormick JR 24:36.2
3 166 Sarah Governale SR 25:08.0
4 178 Tara Siegle FR 25:38.1
5 190 Chelsea Farinacci JR 26:09.5
6 (198) Dana Schmidt JR 26:25.3
7 (200) Meaghan McKenna JR 26:32.0
26. 788 Utica (25:25.0 127:04.7 4:31.8)
=============================================
1 34 Ashton Villeneuve SO 22:41.9
2 165 Julie Bowler JR 25:03.9
3 184 Sam Bennett JR 25:48.3
4 193 Sarah Depalma SO 26:16.9
5 212 Savannah Bernardin JR 27:13.7
6 (213) Alexa Buonadonna SO 27:14.2
7 (233) Paige Courbat FR 28:02.7
27. 812 Union (N.Y.) (25:21.6 126:47.6 2:26.6)
=============================================
1 126 Jen Ventrella JR 24:22.7
2 138 Claire Sise FR 24:36.9
3 152 Rebekah Williams SR 24:47.0
4 191 Maddie Samuell SO 26:11.7
5 205 Marley Weig Pickering SO 26:49.3
6 (210) Kelsey Hyde SR 26:58.2
7 (216) Hannah Barnes FR 27:21.7
28. 841 William Smith (25:16.1 126:20.5 1:00.8)
=============================================
1 153 Sara Keller SO 24:47.9
2 160 Megan Mohney SR 24:54.8
3 170 Ellen Grenen SR 25:22.6
4 173 Mackenzie Sage FR 25:26.5
5 185 Avery Share SR 25:48.7
6 (186) Katherine Pinkes SO 25:53.6
7 (194) Kristen Cronmiller SR 26:20.5
29. 842 Cobleskill (25:39.9 128:19.4 3:04.5)
=============================================
1 95 Taylor Tommell SO 23:51.3
2 149 Annaclaire Piersiak FR 24:43.8
3 189 Alyssa Alex SO 26:07.8
4 203 Meghan Smith SR 26:40.7
5 206 Megan Jenney JR 26:55.8
6 (229) Chantal Fauteux JR 27:45.6
7 (243) Mary Greagan FR 29:39.7
30. 935 Rutgers-Camden (26:49.2 134:05.8 7:57.1)
=============================================
1 127 Millicent Kipp SO 24:23.1
2 163 Brianna Dugan FR 25:02.0
3 187 Tori Gerstenacker JR 25:55.9
4 197 Emily Daiutolo FR 26:24.6
5 261 Brittany Thompson FR 32:20.2
6 (262) Melanie Derham SO 33:05.6
31. 1008 Centenary (N.J.) (27:08.6 135:42.8 5:33.1)
=============================================
1 118 Priscilla Ortiz SO 24:16.6
2 204 Abigail Voelkner SO 26:41.6
3 219 Katherine O'Connell FR 27:25.3
4 220 Morgan Haller SO 27:29.6
5 247 Andrea Huber FR 29:49.7
6 (259) Jessica Martin SO 31:53.8
32. 1014 Mount Saint Mary (26:43.1 133:35.1 2:19.3)
=============================================
1 167 Brigitte Leyva SO 25:12.0
2 201 Aimee Caron JR 26:34.6
3 209 Amber Stevens JR 26:57.1
4 215 Christine Brown JR 27:20.1
5 222 Jennifer Boyle JR 27:31.3
6 (227) Amanda Pecorella SO 27:43.4
7 (238) Allison McConville FR 29:00.1
33. 1016 Hartwick (26:52.3 134:21.3 3:28.8)
=============================================
1 136 Monica Prager SR 24:36.3
2 202 Tricia Phillips JR 26:38.1
3 218 Katherine Bartlett JR 27:23.8
4 226 Brittany Sutliff SO 27:38.0
5 234 Allison Homler FR 28:05.1
34. 1098 Sage (27:58.7 139:53.1 4:24.7)
=============================================
1 179 Ilenis Quinones FR 25:38.8
2 207 Sabrena Smith FR 26:56.1
3 214 Alaina Krueger JR 27:16.6
4 248 Morgan Rush SO 29:58.1
5 250 Kayla Hartman JR 30:03.5
6 (253) Ellyn Fisher SR 30:24.6
35. 1103 Wells (28:40.6 143:22.6 8:59.2)
=============================================
1 140 Deaven Theriault SO 24:37.7
2 224 Katie Lamanna SR 27:34.1
3 230 Lindsey Guzewicz JR 27:47.7
4 246 Veronica Frisenda SR 29:46.2
5 263 Paige Fralick SR 33:36.9
36. 1108 Rutgers-Newark (27:52.1 139:20.2 4:13.6)
=============================================
1 183 Dominique Roberts FR 25:47.7
2 208 Megan Krause SR 26:56.3
3 231 Ashley Pickens SO 27:52.2
4 237 Kimoy Connell SO 28:42.7
5 249 Faith Iyizoba FR 30:01.3
6 (255) Sheana Foster SR 31:27.1
7 (258) Dionna Anderson FR 31:45.9
37. 1141 Potsdam (28:17.2 141:25.6 3:14.3)
=============================================
1 199 Olivia Rehm JR 26:25.9
2 221 Sarah Laporta SO 27:30.6
3 236 Carissa Cuccia JR 28:23.6
4 241 Mariam Cisse SO 29:25.3
5 244 Rebecca Dukett SR 29:40.2
38. 1194 USMMA (31:33.6 157:47.615:35.4)
=============================================
1 176 Cassandra Pederson FR 25:29.6
2 245 Alexandria Miller FR 29:40.3
3 251 McKenna Henyon FR 30:03.9
4 256 Mache' Mason FR 31:28.8
5 266 Katie Martin FR 41:05.0
39. 1202 CCNY (29:18.0 146:30.0 4:32.6)
=============================================
1 228 Ashley Crandall FR 27:44.7
2 235 Cassie Gibbons FR 28:13.6
3 239 Katelynn Kozak FR 29:05.7
4 240 Christin Hu SR 29:08.7
5 260 Karissa Core FR 32:17.3
6 (264) Katiuska Sosa JR 34:26.7
7 (265) Ricki Lam FR 35:12.5
40. 1203 Cazenovia (29:12.9 146:04.5 3:11.9)
=============================================
1 223 Ashlee Whitehouse SO 27:31.9
2 232 Annie Loh FR 27:53.4
3 242 Alicia Barnes SO 29:32.8
4 252 Jessica Goddard SO 30:22.6
5 254 Alexandra Miller SO 30:43.8
6 (257) Olivia Darou SR 31:40.4
Incomplete Teams:
Alfred
Mary Baughman SO , Lindsay Piriano FR
John Jay
Kaitlin Hicks SO
Manhattanville
Polin Petkova SO
Mt. St. Vincent
Daisy Pogyo SO
Maritime (N.Y.)
Victoria Folz SO
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·29022 views
|