|
Our Media/Results from NCAA D3 XC Atlantic Regional
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2013 Results - NCAA D3 XC Atlantic RegionalPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Nov 16th 2013, 7:00pm
Website:Click here Results by: Leone Timing Coverage for all Division 3 XC Regionals THE 2013 NCAA DIVISION III ATLANTIC REGIONAL CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
November 16 at Letchworth State Park, Hosted By SUNY Geneseo
WOMEN'S RACE - 6K
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE PTS NAME YR TEAM TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Grace Tilton SR RPI 21:07.0 5:40
2 2 Amy Regan SO Stevens Institute 21:15.1 5:42
3 3 Amy Cymerman SR St. Lawrence 21:21.0 5:44
4 4 Jennifer Randall SR Ithaca 21:24.6 5:45
5 5 Rachel Malone JR Brockport 21:30.7 5:47
6 6 Danielle Kennedy SR Oneonta 21:31.2 5:47
7 7 Adrian Walsh SO Hamilton 21:34.2 5:48
8 8 Sarah Ohanesian SR Hamilton 21:35.4 5:48
9 9 Emily Cousens JR NYU 21:40.8 5:49
10 10 Ashton Villeneuve SO Utica 21:42.7 5:50
11 11 Kelley Driscoll SR Plattsburgh 21:44.1 5:50
12 12 Ariel Beccia SR St. Lawrence 21:44.7 5:50
13 13 Megan Flynn SR TCNJ 21:45.4 5:51
14 14 Lily Corsaro SO NYU 21:48.1 5:51
15 15 Cassie Goodman JR Geneseo 21:57.6 5:54
16 16 Megan Borz SR Rowan 22:00.0 5:55
17 17 Sarah Czuprynski SO NYU 22:00.8 5:55
18 18 Hannah Borenstein JR NYU 22:01.1 5:55
19 19 Courtney Schofield SR Ramapo 22:03.5 5:55
20 20 Lisa Grohn FR St. Lawrence 22:03.6 5:55
21 21 Anne Martino JR St. Lawrence 22:03.6 5:55
22 22 Tara Nealon JR TCNJ 22:05.4 5:56
23 23 Morgan Sinclair SR Stockton 22:06.2 5:56
24 24 Anginelle Alabanza SR TCNJ 22:07.3 5:57
25 25 Emma Jones FR RIT 22:14.7 5:58
26 26 Amanda Wolfer SR New Paltz 22:15.6 5:59
27 27 Kim Foltz SR Fredonia 22:18.4 5:59
28 28 Aubree Piepmeier SR Vassar 22:23.9 6:01
29 29 Kerri Culhane SO Cortland 22:24.0 6:01
30 30 Catherine Ehmann JR Plattsburgh 22:25.7 6:01
31 31 Winny Chen SO Geneseo 22:26.7 6:02
32 32 Marielle Genovesi JR Oneonta 22:32.0 6:03
33 33 Keira Wood JR Geneseo 22:35.2 6:04
34 34 Jackie Huben SO Geneseo 22:36.2 6:04
35 35 Alexa Rick JR Ithaca 22:37.0 6:04
36 36 Alyssa Knott JR Geneseo 22:38.3 6:05
37 37 Catherine Knox SO Rochester 22:41.1 6:06
38 38 Joanna Castrogivann JR Geneseo 22:43.5 6:06
39 39 Kassi Chrysanthopul FR NYU 22:43.6 6:06
40 40 Gabrielle Lebihan SO Nazareth 22:43.7 6:06
41 41 Megan Stack JR TCNJ 22:44.6 6:07
42 42 Alyssa Drapeau FR Oneonta 22:44.6 6:07
43 43 Kate Snider FR Vassar 22:44.8 6:07
44 44 Christine Artim JR RPI 22:45.8 6:07
45 45 Emily Smith JR Ithaca 22:46.5 6:07
46 46 Mary Kate Bida FR Oneonta 22:47.3 6:07
47 47 Toria Koutras SR St. Lawrence 22:48.6 6:08
48 48 Jillian Manzo JR TCNJ 22:50.1 6:08
49 49 Sara Rosenzweig FR Geneseo 22:51.8 6:08
50 50 Jaime Lisack SO Ithaca 22:52.1 6:08
51 51 Jaclyn Masucci JR Oneonta 22:52.1 6:09
52 Katherine Henri SO Purchase 22:53.1 6:09
53 52 Kaylin Beiter JR RIT 22:56.4 6:10
54 53 Emily Cotey SR Cortland 22:57.4 6:10
55 54 Hailey Beyer JR RPI 22:57.7 6:10
56 55 Kayla Blomback SO Cortland 22:58.3 6:10
57 56 Priscilla Antuna SR Rowan 22:58.8 6:10
58 57 Lucy Balcezak FR Vassar 22:59.6 6:11
59 58 Ameena Dye JR Cortland 23:00.7 6:11
60 59 Carolyn Malone JR Ithaca 23:01.7 6:11
61 60 Bridgette Joskow JR New Paltz 23:02.2 6:11
62 61 Danielle Bessette SR Rochester 23:02.3 6:11
63 62 Ashley Princiotta SR Stevens Institute 23:04.0 6:12
64 63 Samantha Buttrick FR Hamilton 23:04.1 6:12
65 64 Monica Prager JR Hartwick 23:05.2 6:12
66 65 Hannah Wright JR Ithaca 23:06.0 6:12
67 66 Laura Warren SR Stockton 23:06.4 6:12
68 67 Taryn Colon FR New Paltz 23:07.4 6:13
69 68 Annmarie Zigrosser JR St. Joseph's (L.I.) 23:10.0 6:13
70 69 Allie Gurney SR Hamilton 23:10.7 6:13
71 70 Hannah Kloeckner SR Hamilton 23:11.3 6:14
72 71 Amanda Cocchiara JR Fredonia 23:13.2 6:14
73 72 Lindsey McKee SR Ramapo 23:13.7 6:14
74 73 Onyinyechi Obelle SO Rowan 23:13.9 6:14
75 74 Jemma Howlett FR Vassar 23:14.8 6:15
76 75 Danika Ortiz SO Cortland 23:15.5 6:15
77 76 Anna Hourihan SR Fredonia 23:18.6 6:16
78 77 Leyna Rowan SO NYU 23:19.4 6:16
79 78 Michelle Fish FR Hamilton 23:22.4 6:17
80 79 Kate Moyer SO Stevens Institute 23:22.9 6:17
81 80 Jennifer Klemenz JR Rochester 23:23.3 6:17
82 81 Sarah Polansky SR TCNJ 23:26.4 6:18
83 82 Cassidy Carpenter JR Vassar 23:27.4 6:18
84 83 Victoria Hathaway FR Hartwick 23:28.2 6:18
85 84 Beth Merritt SO Brockport 23:28.8 6:18
86 85 Sarah Sisk SO NYU 23:29.4 6:19
87 86 Brittany Guttieri SO St. Joseph's (L.I.) 23:30.5 6:19
88 87 Emily Thompson FR Nazareth 23:32.1 6:19
89 88 Lauren Heitzhaus SR Nazareth 23:32.3 6:19
90 89 Emily Yerdon FR Oswego 23:33.1 6:20
91 90 Viviane Ford JR Vassar 23:33.8 6:20
92 91 Gabrielle Prendegas SR Rowan 23:34.3 6:20
93 92 Samantha Wilks FR Oneonta 23:34.7 6:20
94 93 Lainie Smith SO Hamilton 23:34.8 6:20
95 94 Katie Gantley FR New Paltz 23:34.9 6:20
96 95 Julia Smith SO Buffalo State 23:35.5 6:20
97 96 Katie Day SR Utica 23:35.8 6:20
98 97 Emily Garber SR Vassar 23:36.4 6:20
99 98 Anna Rabideau JR St. Lawrence 23:37.6 6:21
100 99 Shannon Trant SO RPI 23:37.8 6:21
101 100 Melanie Swick FR St. Lawrence 23:38.3 6:21
102 101 Abby Weaver FR St. John Fisher 23:38.7 6:21
103 102 Meghan Cass JR Ithaca 23:38.8 6:21
104 103 Amanda Joskow JR Plattsburgh 23:39.3 6:21
105 104 Alexa Sakaforas SO RPI 23:40.9 6:22
106 105 Emily Middlebrook JR Wells 23:41.5 6:22
107 106 Brianna Springstead SO Ramapo 23:41.6 6:22
108 107 Emily Brock SO Ramapo 23:42.9 6:22
109 108 Sarah Governale JR Clarkson 23:44.4 6:23
110 109 Alicia Sutphin SO RIT 23:48.6 6:24
111 110 Victoria Stepanova JR Rochester 23:49.5 6:24
112 111 Colleen Fischman SR Cortland 23:50.6 6:24
113 112 Catherine Zarnofsky SR Clarkson 23:51.5 6:24
114 113 Caitlyn Kozlowski SR Stockton 23:51.6 6:24
115 114 Stephanie Paluchows SR Stockton 23:51.9 6:25
116 115 Stephanie Milici JR RIT 23:53.9 6:25
117 116 Elizabeth Nailing SR Union (N.Y.) 23:54.7 6:25
118 117 Terisa Woych JR New Paltz 23:54.8 6:25
119 118 Anna Phillips FR St. John Fisher 23:56.3 6:26
120 119 Rebecca Verrone FR New Paltz 23:57.3 6:26
121 120 Emily Palmeri JR Fredonia 23:58.3 6:26
122 121 Meghan Murphy JR Oswego 23:59.0 6:26
123 122 Katie Laris SO Oswego 24:00.9 6:27
124 123 Samantha Stapleton SR Rowan 24:00.9 6:27
125 124 Kelly Bromm JR Cortland 24:01.8 6:27
126 125 Samantha Farina JR Rowan 24:03.2 6:28
127 126 Caitlyn Ryan SR St. Joseph's (L.I.) 24:03.4 6:28
128 127 Lauren Jamieson SR Nazareth 24:04.5 6:28
129 128 Kaitlin Hicks FR John Jay 24:05.6 6:28
130 129 Cassandra Hrusko FR Stockton 24:05.8 6:28
131 130 Erin Daly FR Ramapo 24:06.5 6:28
132 131 Caitlyn Garbarino JR Rochester 24:06.9 6:29
133 132 Emily Stickles SO RPI 24:07.0 6:29
134 133 Rachel Sleeter SR Mount Saint Mary 24:07.5 6:29
135 134 Katlin Shippy SO St. John Fisher 24:08.4 6:29
136 135 Sarah Swertfeger SO Brockport 24:09.4 6:29
137 136 Millicent Kipp FR Rutgers-Camden 24:09.8 6:29
138 137 Jen Ventrella SO Union (N.Y.) 24:11.9 6:30
139 138 Andrea Duncan FR RPI 24:12.8 6:30
140 139 Heather La Vallee SO Brockport 24:14.1 6:31
141 140 Taylor Tommell FR Cobleskill 24:15.1 6:31
142 141 Samantha Vangee FR St. John Fisher 24:15.2 6:31
143 142 Kaela Earrusso FR Stevens Institute 24:15.9 6:31
144 143 Andrea Prusik SR New Paltz 24:16.4 6:31
145 144 Tara Murphy SR Buffalo State 24:17.6 6:31
146 145 Lauren Waka JR St. Joseph's (L.I.) 24:20.6 6:32
147 146 Sharae Smith FR Buffalo State 24:21.6 6:33
148 147 Ellen Grenen JR William Smith 24:21.9 6:33
149 148 Katlyn McNamara SO Buffalo State 24:23.0 6:33
150 149 Michaela Gildemeyer JR Nazareth 24:23.0 6:33
151 150 Becca List SR Fredonia 24:24.0 6:33
152 151 Margaret Nash SR William Smith 24:28.0 6:34
153 152 Ashley Shaheen SR RIT 24:28.5 6:34
154 153 Sara Bridge JR Stockton 24:29.4 6:35
155 154 Alissa Conti SR Fredonia 24:30.4 6:35
156 155 Kathleen Kalbian FR Stevens Institute 24:31.0 6:35
157 Jackie Bellisari SR Maritime (N.Y.) 24:32.1 6:35
158 156 Nicole Graziadei JR St. John Fisher 24:32.8 6:36
159 157 Allison Ryley SR Oneonta 24:32.8 6:36
160 158 Renee Deruchia SO St. John Fisher 24:32.9 6:36
161 159 Blair Meeson SO Nazareth 24:35.9 6:36
162 160 Marissa Lerit SO TCNJ 24:36.7 6:37
163 Priscilla Ortiz FR Centenary (N.J.) 24:37.0 6:37
164 161 Rebekah Williams JR Union (N.Y.) 24:37.6 6:37
165 162 Jaimee Balloni SR Utica 24:38.7 6:37
166 163 Kathryn Woodworth JR Rochester 24:40.6 6:38
167 164 Lauren Perschetz FR Plattsburgh 24:41.7 6:38
168 165 Lauren Kotas FR Fredonia 24:43.0 6:38
169 166 Rachel Herrick FR Ramapo 24:44.4 6:39
170 167 Lindsey Michaliszyn SO Ramapo 24:44.4 6:39
171 168 Jamie Disalvo FR Nazareth 24:45.1 6:39
172 169 Sarah Popovitch SO Oswego 24:47.9 6:40
173 170 Christin Bettis SO Rowan 24:48.4 6:40
174 171 Laura Lemke SR Stevens Institute 24:49.3 6:40
175 172 Kristine Reed SO RIT 24:52.2 6:41
176 173 Katie Bott SR Oswego 24:53.8 6:41
177 174 Rebecca Greiner SO RIT 24:54.0 6:41
178 175 Cara Zimmerman SR Union (N.Y.) 24:54.5 6:41
179 176 Amy Provost FR Union (N.Y.) 24:56.1 6:42
180 177 Marielle Verni SR William Smith 24:56.9 6:42
181 178 Kelsey Hyde JR Union (N.Y.) 24:57.7 6:42
182 179 Emily Noonan SO Brockport 24:59.0 6:43
183 Sorrel Dunn JR Bard 25:01.2 6:43
184 180 Sarah Depalma SO Utica 25:02.3 6:43
185 181 Sam Merkh SO Stockton 25:03.1 6:44
186 182 Sarah Coon SO St. John Fisher 25:03.1 6:44
187 183 Morgan Deming FR Plattsburgh 25:05.1 6:44
188 184 Megan Mohney JR William Smith 25:07.1 6:45
189 185 Jenna Pearsall SR St. Joseph's (L.I.) 25:09.3 6:45
190 186 Sylvia Pericles FR Oswego 25:09.4 6:45
191 187 Allie Novak FR Union (N.Y.) 25:09.5 6:45
192 188 Kelly Freed SR Stevens Institute 25:10.1 6:46
193 189 Jennifer Boyle SO Mount Saint Mary 25:10.5 6:46
194 190 Brigitte Leyva FR Mount Saint Mary 25:11.3 6:46
195 191 Nicole Zazzero SR Mount Saint Mary 25:12.6 6:46
196 192 Deaven Theriault FR Wells 25:14.8 6:47
197 193 Justine Kozubal FR Hartwick 25:15.0 6:47
198 194 Avery Share JR William Smith 25:17.0 6:47
199 195 Anya Joynt SO Rochester 25:18.1 6:48
200 196 Hannah Groshner SO Potsdam 25:19.6 6:48
201 197 Lindsey McCormick SO Clarkson 25:20.1 6:48
202 198 Alaina Krueger SO Sage 25:23.0 6:49
203 199 Sally Holt SR Brockport 25:23.7 6:49
204 200 Marta Tomaszewski SO Oswego 25:28.7 6:51
205 201 Ashley Maresca SO Sage 25:29.6 6:51
206 202 Danielle Iannone FR Rutgers-Camden 25:31.5 6:51
207 203 Rachel Parker SR Buffalo State 25:34.8 6:52
208 204 Ashley Forshey SO Clarkson 25:38.8 6:53
209 205 Fiona Recchia SR Clarkson 25:39.5 6:53
210 206 Amanda Millington SO Sage 25:46.1 6:55
211 207 Megan Schweizer SO Plattsburgh 25:53.4 6:57
212 208 Kate Pearce SO Utica 25:54.0 6:57
213 209 Katie Lamanna SO Wells 25:54.6 6:57
214 210 Mary Cipriano JR St. Joseph's (L.I.) 25:57.1 6:58
215 211 Sara Keller FR William Smith 25:57.7 6:58
216 212 Aubrey Wilkens FR Buffalo State 26:04.6 7:00
217 213 Katherine Pinkes FR William Smith 26:07.0 7:01
218 214 Samantha Maurice SO St. Joseph's (L.I.) 26:13.3 7:02
219 215 Olivia Rehm SO Potsdam 26:15.9 7:03
220 216 Sam Bennett SO Utica 26:18.9 7:04
221 217 Victoria Wresilo SR Mount Saint Mary 26:19.8 7:04
222 218 Tricia Phillips SO Hartwick 26:21.2 7:05
223 219 Krista Poore JR Hartwick 26:24.9 7:06
224 220 Chelsea Farinacci SO Clarkson 26:27.5 7:06
225 221 Emily Stafford JR Mount Saint Mary 26:27.5 7:06
226 222 Jessica Cowell SR Mount Saint Mary 26:27.6 7:06
227 223 Natalie Worley SR Clarkson 26:38.0 7:09
228 224 Tori Gerstenacker SR Rutgers-Camden 26:42.3 7:10
229 225 Michele Valianti SO Rutgers-Camden 26:51.1 7:13
230 226 Kristin Schnalzer FR Plattsburgh 26:52.0 7:13
231 227 Rianne Erlwein JR Utica 26:56.2 7:14
232 228 Meghan Smith JR Cobleskill 26:59.0 7:15
233 229 Becky Talbot SR Hartwick 27:11.6 7:18
234 Lauren Rabideau SR Purchase 27:14.0 7:19
235 230 Elizabeth Wall FR Buffalo State 27:26.4 7:22
236 231 Megan Krause JR Rutgers-Newark 27:27.0 7:22
237 232 Violet Yox JR Brockport 27:35.5 7:25
238 233 Ashley Pickens FR Rutgers-Newark 27:35.6 7:25
239 234 Logan Reed SO Hartwick 27:40.2 7:26
240 235 Meg Castro SR Rutgers-Camden 27:41.4 7:26
241 236 Chantal Fauteux SO Cobleskill 27:46.5 7:27
242 Theresa D'Amore SR Maritime (N.Y.) 27:47.6 7:28
243 237 Megan McCarthy FR John Jay 27:51.8 7:29
244 Lauren Varner-Timot SO Purchase 27:57.5 7:30
245 238 Danielle Parker SO Rutgers-Newark 28:02.8 7:32
246 239 Anastasia Benson JR Wells 28:03.3 7:32
247 240 Sonam Lhadon SO Rutgers-Newark 28:14.9 7:35
248 241 Kendra Waddell FR Cobleskill 28:25.1 7:38
249 242 Margie Perez FR John Jay 28:25.2 7:38
250 243 Jessica Flinn SR Rutgers-Camden 28:33.8 7:40
251 244 Christina Ilowiecki SR Cobleskill 29:13.3 7:51
252 245 Sheana Foster SR Rutgers-Newark 29:19.4 7:52
253 246 Alexandra Johnson SO Cobleskill 29:20.2 7:53
254 247 Ellyn Fisher JR Sage 29:30.6 7:55
255 248 Jennifer Vanwormer FR Wells 29:33.1 7:56
256 249 Kinga Kanezura SR Potsdam 29:54.1 8:02
257 250 Carissa Cuccia SO Potsdam 30:04.5 8:05
258 251 Izabela Jagustyn SO John Jay 30:17.3 8:08
259 Elizabeth Osbourne FR Bard 30:25.3 8:10
260 252 Jazmyn Williams SO Rutgers-Newark 30:36.1 8:13
261 253 Rebecca Dukett JR Potsdam 31:02.1 8:20
262 254 Stephanie Schmidt FR Sage 31:18.5 8:24
263 255 Morgan Rush FR Sage 31:18.7 8:24
264 256 Sara Behuniak SR Potsdam 31:38.3 8:30
265 257 Joleen Richards SO John Jay 31:44.0 8:31
266 258 Chelsea Washington SO Rutgers-Newark 31:59.5 8:35
267 259 Melanie Derham FR Rutgers-Camden 32:31.2 8:44
268 260 Sarah Howe SO Potsdam 32:43.9 8:47
269 Bolivia Williams FR Bard 33:06.6 8:53
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 97 NYU (22:02.9 110:14.4 1:02.8)
=============================================
1 9 Emily Cousens JR 21:40.8
2 14 Lily Corsaro SO 21:48.1
3 17 Sarah Czuprynski SO 22:00.8
4 18 Hannah Borenstein JR 22:01.1
5 39 Kassi Chrysanthopulos FR 22:43.6
6 ( 77) Leyna Rowan SO 23:19.4
7 ( 85) Sarah Sisk SO 23:29.4
2. 103 St. Lawrence (22:00.3 110:01.5 1:27.6)
=============================================
1 3 Amy Cymerman SR 21:21.0
2 12 Ariel Beccia SR 21:44.7
3 20 Lisa Grohn FR 22:03.6
4 21 Anne Martino JR 22:03.6
5 47 Toria Koutras SR 22:48.6
6 ( 98) Anna Rabideau JR 23:37.6
7 (100) Melanie Swick FR 23:38.3
3. 148 TCNJ (22:18.6 111:32.8 1:04.7)
=============================================
1 13 Megan Flynn SR 21:45.4
2 22 Tara Nealon JR 22:05.4
3 24 Anginelle Alabanza SR 22:07.3
4 41 Megan Stack JR 22:44.6
5 48 Jillian Manzo JR 22:50.1
6 ( 81) Sarah Polansky SR 23:26.4
7 (160) Marissa Lerit SO 24:36.7
4. 149 Geneseo (22:26.8 112:14.0 0:40.7)
=============================================
1 15 Cassie Goodman JR 21:57.6
2 31 Winny Chen SO 22:26.7
3 33 Keira Wood JR 22:35.2
4 34 Jackie Huben SO 22:36.2
5 36 Alyssa Knott JR 22:38.3
6 ( 38) Joanna Castrogivanni JR 22:43.5
7 ( 49) Sara Rosenzweig FR 22:51.8
5. 177 Oneonta (22:29.5 112:27.2 1:20.9)
=============================================
1 6 Danielle Kennedy SR 21:31.2
2 32 Marielle Genovesi JR 22:32.0
3 42 Alyssa Drapeau FR 22:44.6
4 46 Mary Kate Bida FR 22:47.3
5 51 Jaclyn Masucci JR 22:52.1
6 ( 92) Samantha Wilks FR 23:34.7
7 (157) Allison Ryley SR 24:32.8
6. 193 Ithaca (22:32.4 112:41.9 1:37.1)
=============================================
1 4 Jennifer Randall SR 21:24.6
2 35 Alexa Rick JR 22:37.0
3 45 Emily Smith JR 22:46.5
4 50 Jaime Lisack SO 22:52.1
5 59 Carolyn Malone JR 23:01.7
6 ( 65) Hannah Wright JR 23:06.0
7 (102) Meghan Cass JR 23:38.8
7. 217 Hamilton (22:31.2 112:35.7 1:37.1)
=============================================
1 7 Adrian Walsh SO 21:34.2
2 8 Sarah Ohanesian SR 21:35.4
3 63 Samantha Buttrick FR 23:04.1
4 69 Allie Gurney SR 23:10.7
5 70 Hannah Kloeckner SR 23:11.3
6 ( 78) Michelle Fish FR 23:22.4
7 ( 93) Lainie Smith SO 23:34.8
8. 270 Cortland (22:55.2 114:35.9 0:51.5)
=============================================
1 29 Kerri Culhane SO 22:24.0
2 53 Emily Cotey SR 22:57.4
3 55 Kayla Blomback SO 22:58.3
4 58 Ameena Dye JR 23:00.7
5 75 Danika Ortiz SO 23:15.5
6 (111) Colleen Fischman SR 23:50.6
7 (124) Kelly Bromm JR 24:01.8
9. 284 Vassar (22:58.1 114:50.5 1:03.5)
=============================================
1 28 Aubree Piepmeier SR 22:23.9
2 43 Kate Snider FR 22:44.8
3 57 Lucy Balcezak FR 22:59.6
4 74 Jemma Howlett FR 23:14.8
5 82 Cassidy Carpenter JR 23:27.4
6 ( 90) Viviane Ford JR 23:33.8
7 ( 97) Emily Garber SR 23:36.4
10. 302 RPI (22:49.9 114:09.2 2:33.9)
=============================================
1 1 Grace Tilton SR 21:07.0
2 44 Christine Artim JR 22:45.8
3 54 Hailey Beyer JR 22:57.7
4 99 Shannon Trant SO 23:37.8
5 104 Alexa Sakaforas SO 23:40.9
6 (132) Emily Stickles SO 24:07.0
7 (138) Andrea Duncan FR 24:12.8
11. 359 Rowan (23:09.6 115:47.9 2:00.9)
=============================================
1 16 Megan Borz SR 22:00.0
2 56 Priscilla Antuna SR 22:58.8
3 73 Onyinyechi Obelle SO 23:13.9
4 91 Gabrielle Prendegast SR 23:34.3
5 123 Samantha Stapleton SR 24:00.9
6 (125) Samantha Farina JR 24:03.2
7 (170) Christin Bettis SO 24:48.4
12. 364 New Paltz (23:11.0 115:54.9 1:39.2)
=============================================
1 26 Amanda Wolfer SR 22:15.6
2 60 Bridgette Joskow JR 23:02.2
3 67 Taryn Colon FR 23:07.4
4 94 Katie Gantley FR 23:34.9
5 117 Terisa Woych JR 23:54.8
6 (119) Rebecca Verrone FR 23:57.3
7 (143) Andrea Prusik SR 24:16.4
13. 419 Rochester (23:24.7 117:03.1 1:25.8)
=============================================
1 37 Catherine Knox SO 22:41.1
2 61 Danielle Bessette SR 23:02.3
3 80 Jennifer Klemenz JR 23:23.3
4 110 Victoria Stepanova JR 23:49.5
5 131 Caitlyn Garbarino JR 24:06.9
6 (163) Kathryn Woodworth JR 24:40.6
7 (195) Anya Joynt SO 25:18.1
14. 434 Ramapo (23:21.7 116:48.2 2:03.0)
=============================================
1 19 Courtney Schofield SR 22:03.5
2 72 Lindsey McKee SR 23:13.7
3 106 Brianna Springsteadah SO 23:41.6
4 107 Emily Brock SO 23:42.9
5 130 Erin Daly FR 24:06.5
6 (166) Rachel Herrick FR 24:44.4
7 (167) Lindsey Michaliszyn SO 24:44.4
15. 440 Stevens Institute (23:17.8 116:28.9 3:15.9)
=============================================
1 2 Amy Regan SO 21:15.1
2 62 Ashley Princiotta SR 23:04.0
3 79 Kate Moyer SO 23:22.9
4 142 Kaela Earrusso FR 24:15.9
5 155 Kathleen Kalbian FR 24:31.0
6 (171) Laura Lemke SR 24:49.3
7 (188) Kelly Freed SR 25:10.1
16. 444 Fredonia (23:26.5 117:12.5 2:05.6)
=============================================
1 27 Kim Foltz SR 22:18.4
2 71 Amanda Cocchiara JR 23:13.2
3 76 Anna Hourihan SR 23:18.6
4 120 Emily Palmeri JR 23:58.3
5 150 Becca List SR 24:24.0
6 (154) Alissa Conti SR 24:30.4
7 (165) Lauren Kotas FR 24:43.0
17. 445 Stockton (23:24.4 117:01.9 1:59.6)
=============================================
1 23 Morgan Sinclair SR 22:06.2
2 66 Laura Warren SR 23:06.4
3 113 Caitlyn Kozlowski SR 23:51.6
4 114 Stephanie Paluchowski SR 23:51.9
5 129 Cassandra Hrusko FR 24:05.8
6 (153) Sara Bridge JR 24:29.4
7 (181) Sam Merkh SO 25:03.1
18. 453 RIT (23:28.5 117:22.1 2:13.8)
=============================================
1 25 Emma Jones FR 22:14.7
2 52 Kaylin Beiter JR 22:56.4
3 109 Alicia Sutphin SO 23:48.6
4 115 Stephanie Milici JR 23:53.9
5 152 Ashley Shaheen SR 24:28.5
6 (172) Kristine Reed SO 24:52.2
7 (174) Rebecca Greiner SO 24:54.0
19. 491 Nazareth (23:39.2 118:15.6 1:39.3)
=============================================
1 40 Gabrielle Lebihan SO 22:43.7
2 87 Emily Thompson FR 23:32.1
3 88 Lauren Heitzhaus SR 23:32.3
4 127 Lauren Jamieson SR 24:04.5
5 149 Michaela Gildemeyer JR 24:23.0
6 (159) Blair Meeson SO 24:35.9
7 (168) Jamie Disalvo FR 24:45.1
20. 491 Plattsburgh (23:31.2 117:35.9 3:21.0)
=============================================
1 11 Kelley Driscoll SR 21:44.1
2 30 Catherine Ehmann JR 22:25.7
3 103 Amanda Joskow JR 23:39.3
4 164 Lauren Perschetz FR 24:41.7
5 183 Morgan Deming FR 25:05.1
6 (207) Megan Schweizer SO 25:53.4
7 (226) Kristin Schnalzer FR 26:52.0
21. 542 Brockport (23:40.4 118:22.0 3:28.3)
=============================================
1 5 Rachel Malone JR 21:30.7
2 84 Beth Merritt SO 23:28.8
3 135 Sarah Swertfeger SO 24:09.4
4 139 Heather La Vallee SO 24:14.1
5 179 Emily Noonan SO 24:59.0
6 (199) Sally Holt SR 25:23.7
7 (232) Violet Yox JR 27:35.5
22. 610 St. Joseph's (L.I.) (24:02.8 120:13.8 1:59.3)
=============================================
1 68 Annmarie Zigrosser JR 23:10.0
2 86 Brittany Guttieri SO 23:30.5
3 126 Caitlyn Ryan SR 24:03.4
4 145 Lauren Waka JR 24:20.6
5 185 Jenna Pearsall SR 25:09.3
6 (210) Mary Cipriano JR 25:57.1
7 (214) Samantha Maurice SO 26:13.3
23. 650 St. John Fisher (24:06.3 120:31.4 0:54.1)
=============================================
1 101 Abby Weaver FR 23:38.7
2 118 Anna Phillips FR 23:56.3
3 134 Katlin Shippy SO 24:08.4
4 141 Samantha Vangee FR 24:15.2
5 156 Nicole Graziadei JR 24:32.8
6 (158) Renee Deruchia SO 24:32.9
7 (182) Sarah Coon SO 25:03.1
24. 656 Utica (24:10.7 120:53.5 4:11.3)
=============================================
1 10 Ashton Villeneuve SO 21:42.7
2 96 Katie Day SR 23:35.8
3 162 Jaimee Balloni SR 24:38.7
4 180 Sarah Depalma SO 25:02.3
5 208 Kate Pearce SO 25:54.0
6 (216) Sam Bennett SO 26:18.9
7 (227) Rianne Erlwein JR 26:56.2
25. 674 Oswego (24:15.0 121:14.7 1:20.7)
=============================================
1 89 Emily Yerdon FR 23:33.1
2 121 Meghan Murphy JR 23:59.0
3 122 Katie Laris SO 24:00.9
4 169 Sarah Popovitch SO 24:47.9
5 173 Katie Bott SR 24:53.8
6 (186) Sylvia Pericles FR 25:09.4
7 (200) Marta Tomaszewski SO 25:28.7
26. 736 Buffalo State (24:26.5 122:12.5 1:59.3)
=============================================
1 95 Julia Smith SO 23:35.5
2 144 Tara Murphy SR 24:17.6
3 146 Sharae Smith FR 24:21.6
4 148 Katlyn McNamara SO 24:23.0
5 203 Rachel Parker SR 25:34.8
6 (212) Aubrey Wilkens FR 26:04.6
7 (230) Elizabeth Wall FR 27:26.4
27. 765 Union (N.Y.) (24:31.0 122:34.8 1:01.4)
=============================================
1 116 Elizabeth Nailing SR 23:54.7
2 137 Jen Ventrella SO 24:11.9
3 161 Rebekah Williams JR 24:37.6
4 175 Cara Zimmerman SR 24:54.5
5 176 Amy Provost FR 24:56.1
6 (178) Kelsey Hyde JR 24:57.7
7 (187) Allie Novak FR 25:09.5
28. 777 Hartwick (24:54.9 124:34.5 3:19.7)
=============================================
1 64 Monica Prager JR 23:05.2
2 83 Victoria Hathaway FR 23:28.2
3 193 Justine Kozubal FR 25:15.0
4 218 Tricia Phillips SO 26:21.2
5 219 Krista Poore JR 26:24.9
6 (229) Becky Talbot SR 27:11.6
7 (234) Logan Reed SO 27:40.2
29. 826 Clarkson (24:50.9 124:14.3 1:55.1)
=============================================
1 108 Sarah Governale JR 23:44.4
2 112 Catherine Zarnofsky SR 23:51.5
3 197 Lindsey McCormick SO 25:20.1
4 204 Ashley Forshey SO 25:38.8
5 205 Fiona Recchia SR 25:39.5
6 (220) Chelsea Farinacci SO 26:27.5
7 (223) Natalie Worley SR 26:38.0
30. 853 William Smith (24:50.2 124:10.9 0:55.1)
=============================================
1 147 Ellen Grenen JR 24:21.9
2 151 Margaret Nash SR 24:28.0
3 177 Marielle Verni SR 24:56.9
4 184 Megan Mohney JR 25:07.1
5 194 Avery Share JR 25:17.0
6 (211) Sara Keller FR 25:57.7
7 (213) Katherine Pinkes FR 26:07.0
31. 920 Mount Saint Mary (25:12.4 126:01.7 2:12.3)
=============================================
1 133 Rachel Sleeter SR 24:07.5
2 189 Jennifer Boyle SO 25:10.5
3 190 Brigitte Leyva FR 25:11.3
4 191 Nicole Zazzero SR 25:12.6
5 217 Victoria Wresilo SR 26:19.8
6 (221) Emily Stafford JR 26:27.5
7 (222) Jessica Cowell SR 26:27.6
32. 993 Wells (26:29.5 132:27.3 5:51.6)
=============================================
1 105 Emily Middlebrook JR 23:41.5
2 192 Deaven Theriault FR 25:14.8
3 209 Katie Lamanna SO 25:54.6
4 239 Anastasia Benson JR 28:03.3
5 248 Jennifer Vanwormer FR 29:33.1
33. 1022 Rutgers-Camden (26:11.3 130:56.1 3:31.6)
=============================================
1 136 Millicent Kipp FR 24:09.8
2 202 Danielle Iannone FR 25:31.5
3 224 Tori Gerstenacker SR 26:42.3
4 225 Michele Valianti SO 26:51.1
5 235 Meg Castro SR 27:41.4
6 (243) Jessica Flinn SR 28:33.8
7 (259) Melanie Derham FR 32:31.2
34. 1089 Cobleskill (27:19.8 136:39.0 4:58.2)
=============================================
1 140 Taylor Tommell FR 24:15.1
2 228 Meghan Smith JR 26:59.0
3 236 Chantal Fauteux SO 27:46.5
4 241 Kendra Waddell FR 28:25.1
5 244 Christina Ilowiecki SR 29:13.3
6 (246) Alexandra Johnson SO 29:20.2
35. 1106 Sage (27:29.6 137:27.8 5:55.5)
=============================================
1 198 Alaina Krueger SO 25:23.0
2 201 Ashley Maresca SO 25:29.6
3 206 Amanda Millington SO 25:46.1
4 247 Ellyn Fisher JR 29:30.6
5 254 Stephanie Schmidt FR 31:18.5
6 (255) Morgan Rush FR 31:18.7
36. 1115 John Jay (28:28.8 142:23.9 7:38.4)
=============================================
1 128 Kaitlin Hicks FR 24:05.6
2 237 Megan McCarthy FR 27:51.8
3 242 Margie Perez FR 28:25.2
4 251 Izabela Jagustyn SO 30:17.3
5 257 Joleen Richards SO 31:44.0
37. 1163 Potsdam (28:31.3 142:36.2 5:42.5)
=============================================
1 196 Hannah Groshner SO 25:19.6
2 215 Olivia Rehm SO 26:15.9
3 249 Kinga Kanezura SR 29:54.1
4 250 Carissa Cuccia SO 30:04.5
5 253 Rebecca Dukett JR 31:02.1
6 (256) Sara Behuniak SR 31:38.3
7 (260) Sarah Howe SO 32:43.9
38. 1187 Rutgers-Newark (28:08.0 140:39.7 1:52.4)
=============================================
1 231 Megan Krause JR 27:27.0
2 233 Ashley Pickens FR 27:35.6
3 238 Danielle Parker SO 28:02.8
4 240 Sonam Lhadon SO 28:14.9
5 245 Sheana Foster SR 29:19.4
6 (252) Jazmyn Williams SO 30:36.1
7 (258) Chelsea Washington SO 31:59.5
MENS RACE - 8K
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE PTS NAME YR TEAM TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Nick Marcantonio JR Cortland 25:03.5 5:03
2 2 Dylan Karten SR NYU 25:04.4 5:03
3 3 Cohen Miles-Rath JR Geneseo 25:05.3 5:03
4 4 Pat Fannon SR Cortland 25:14.4 5:05
5 5 Cody Amengual SR Cortland 25:16.1 5:05
6 6 Ryan Moynihan JR Geneseo 25:19.3 5:06
7 7 Michael Cahill SR Stevens Institute 25:20.3 5:06
8 8 Dharan Kadiyala JR NYU 25:21.5 5:07
9 9 Adam Pacheck SR Rochester 25:21.8 5:07
10 10 Sebastian Oja JR NYU 25:22.3 5:07
11 11 Trevor Bibb JR St. Lawrence 25:23.3 5:07
12 12 Yuji Wakimoto SR Rochester 25:27.4 5:08
13 13 Jarred Iacovelli JR Cortland 25:27.8 5:08
14 14 Casey Austin SR Cortland 25:28.2 5:08
15 15 Ross Wistar SR NYU 25:28.5 5:08
16 16 Paul Juelis SO Ramapo 25:29.7 5:08
17 17 Daniel Fritz SR Clarkson 25:32.4 5:09
18 18 Spencer Patterson SO St. Lawrence 25:34.3 5:09
19 19 Charles Pfander SO Hamilton 25:36.5 5:10
20 20 Evan Quinones FR Cobleskill 25:37.5 5:10
21 21 Jonathan Sewnig JR Rowan 25:38.0 5:10
22 22 Jacob Andrews JR RPI 25:38.1 5:10
23 23 Bobby Parker SO RPI 25:38.7 5:10
24 24 Thomas Caulfield FR St. Lawrence 25:39.0 5:10
25 25 Sean Quinn SR RPI 25:41.8 5:11
26 26 Brendan Wortner SO Geneseo 25:45.2 5:11
27 27 John Lake JR NYU 25:45.7 5:11
28 28 Benjamin Fazio FR RPI 25:47.3 5:12
29 29 Tim Lee SR Cortland 25:47.8 5:12
30 30 Andrew Tedeschi FR TCNJ 25:50.2 5:12
31 31 Sean Fischer JR Geneseo 25:50.3 5:12
32 32 Scott Smolensky JR St. Lawrence 25:51.3 5:13
33 33 Wesley Kirui SO St. Lawrence 25:51.7 5:13
34 34 Derek Struck SO SUNYIT 25:54.8 5:13
35 35 Alfredo Mazzuca FR Vassar 25:55.5 5:13
36 36 Brendan Courneene SR St. Lawrence 26:01.7 5:15
37 37 Matt Byrnes JR Geneseo 26:01.8 5:15
38 38 Sean Phillips FR Ithaca 26:03.3 5:15
39 39 Charles Remillard JR Oneonta 26:05.5 5:15
40 40 Chris Shartrand JR Fredonia 26:05.7 5:15
41 41 Mike Didas SO Oneonta 26:05.7 5:15
42 42 Tom Haskins SR Oneonta 26:07.7 5:16
43 43 James Hunt SR NYU 26:08.5 5:16
44 44 Alex Cary FR TCNJ 26:08.6 5:16
45 45 Arturo Salas JR Cortland 26:09.0 5:16
46 46 James Seyffart SR TCNJ 26:10.2 5:16
47 47 Eliot Gerson JR Vassar 26:11.6 5:17
48 48 John Bernstein SR Rochester 26:12.4 5:17
49 49 Matt Jorgensen FR Geneseo 26:12.5 5:17
50 50 Paul Malek SR RPI 26:13.1 5:17
51 51 Sawyer Hitchcock SO Ithaca 26:13.1 5:17
52 52 Ryan Gilmore SR NYU 26:14.6 5:17
53 53 Jesse Coull SO Union (N.Y.) 26:17.4 5:18
54 54 Rob Gorski JR New Paltz 26:18.3 5:18
55 John Pollina FR Lehman 26:18.3 5:18
56 55 Dennis Ryan JR Ithaca 26:20.1 5:18
57 56 Stephen Gomez SO Ithaca 26:21.0 5:19
58 57 Zakk Hess JR Fredonia 26:21.4 5:19
59 58 Tim Dole SO Rowan 26:21.4 5:19
60 59 Andrew Wilson JR TCNJ 26:22.1 5:19
61 60 David Busby FR Oneonta 26:22.8 5:19
62 61 Sam Anderson FR Utica 26:26.0 5:20
63 62 Mitch Todorov SR Oneonta 26:26.1 5:20
64 63 Tom Cunningham JR Stevens Institute 26:26.4 5:20
65 64 Collin Mulcahy SO Fredonia 26:27.8 5:20
66 65 Larkin Bohanan SO Ithaca 26:30.0 5:20
67 66 Robert Rawls SO Rowan 26:30.3 5:20
68 67 James Rivers SR Stockton 26:31.5 5:21
69 68 Cameron Coneys SO Maritime (N.Y.) 26:32.7 5:21
70 69 Andrew Bernardo JR RIT 26:33.6 5:21
71 70 Matt Loignon JR Hartwick 26:34.8 5:21
72 71 Kyle Collins SO Fredonia 26:35.0 5:21
73 72 Samuel Rondeau SR RIT 26:35.2 5:21
74 73 Andrew Demaria SO TCNJ 26:35.5 5:21
75 74 Landen Elliott-Knag SR St. Lawrence 26:37.6 5:22
76 75 Ryan Korzinski SR Oswego 26:37.7 5:22
77 76 Joe Meehan SR Rutgers-Camden 26:38.8 5:22
78 77 Damian Archie SR Oswego 26:39.1 5:22
79 78 Harry Feigen SR Vassar 26:39.4 5:22
80 79 Bobby Gallant JR Oneonta 26:42.1 5:23
81 80 Morgan Payne SR Utica 26:42.4 5:23
82 81 Steven Hammar SO RPI 26:42.8 5:23
83 82 Andrew Parlette JR Stevens Institute 26:44.1 5:23
84 83 Nick Montesano JR Oswego 26:44.2 5:23
85 84 Michael Davies JR Rowan 26:44.3 5:23
86 85 Evan Abelson SO Hamilton 26:46.9 5:24
87 86 Jeremy Hassett SO Rochester 26:46.9 5:24
88 87 Justin Roncaioli SR Rochester 26:47.9 5:24
89 88 Phillip Spinosa SR Clarkson 26:50.4 5:24
90 89 Andrew Zeccola JR Rochester 26:50.7 5:25
91 90 Jed Kovalovsky JR Fredonia 26:51.7 5:25
92 91 Kyle Foster JR Buffalo State 26:54.3 5:25
93 92 Matt Giannino JR RIT 26:54.8 5:25
94 93 Galo Vasquez FR New Paltz 26:55.2 5:25
95 94 Jay Kepes FR Vassar 26:55.8 5:26
96 95 Kyle Cairns SO Utica 26:56.5 5:26
97 96 Tyler Grimm SO TCNJ 26:57.1 5:26
98 97 Dave Lukas JR New Paltz 26:57.7 5:26
99 98 Jonathan Pelzar SO RIT 26:58.3 5:26
100 99 Kyle Gilyard SR Oswego 27:00.6 5:26
101 100 David Delong SR Rochester 27:01.4 5:27
102 101 Mitchell Finitz SO Union (N.Y.) 27:01.8 5:27
103 102 Billy Howell JR Ramapo 27:02.1 5:27
104 103 Kevin Scott FR TCNJ 27:02.8 5:27
105 104 Mike Scala SO Stockton 27:03.7 5:27
106 105 Brian Deer JR Vassar 27:04.0 5:27
107 106 Harrison Sullivan SO Hamilton 27:06.1 5:28
108 107 Carlos Coronado FR Rowan 27:07.4 5:28
109 108 Jason Flach SO Plattsburgh 27:07.8 5:28
110 109 Gavin Jenkins JR Hartwick 27:09.3 5:28
111 110 Daniel Baer JR Hamilton 27:10.6 5:29
112 111 Steve Derderian JR Ithaca 27:10.8 5:29
113 112 Eric Stevens SR Utica 27:11.6 5:29
114 113 Colby Howland SO Union (N.Y.) 27:12.9 5:29
115 114 Cody Martini FR Fredonia 27:13.6 5:29
116 115 Matt Fedrizzi SR Nazareth 27:14.3 5:29
117 116 William Schaeffer SR Vassar 27:14.7 5:29
118 117 Dylan Parry SR SUNYIT 27:15.4 5:29
119 118 Chris Banko FR Stevens Institute 27:15.6 5:30
120 119 Josh Greenberg SO New Paltz 27:16.3 5:30
121 120 Andrew Bogdan SR RIT 27:19.3 5:30
122 121 William Robertson SR Hamilton 27:21.0 5:31
123 122 Justin Zorn FR Union (N.Y.) 27:23.0 5:31
124 123 Mike Scher JR New Paltz 27:24.4 5:31
125 124 Dan Fields SO Cobleskill 27:25.1 5:31
126 125 Jack Moses SO Hamilton 27:26.3 5:32
127 Brandon Yockel SR Brockport 27:27.9 5:32
128 126 Louis Stengel SR Stevens Institute 27:28.1 5:32
129 127 Brian Rochford JR Ramapo 27:31.1 5:33
130 128 Jonah Williams SO Vassar 27:33.2 5:33
131 129 Austin Becker SO Buffalo State 27:33.4 5:33
132 130 Zach Rose SO Plattsburgh 27:33.6 5:33
133 131 Evan Magnussen JR St. John Fisher 27:34.0 5:33
134 132 Alex Kramer FR Geneseo 27:35.9 5:34
135 133 Adam Merkwan JR Clarkson 27:36.0 5:34
136 134 Favad Akhtar SO Stockton 27:36.1 5:34
137 135 Jacob Dowman SO Clarkson 27:36.2 5:34
138 136 Phillip Palmer SO Stockton 27:37.3 5:34
139 137 Sam Horwath SR Ithaca 27:37.4 5:34
140 138 Jeff Bash SR Rutgers-Camden 27:38.7 5:34
141 139 Kyle Reid JR RIT 27:39.5 5:34
142 140 Josh Lee FR Utica 27:43.1 5:35
143 141 Marvin Sandoval FR Rutgers-Camden 27:44.2 5:35
144 142 Peter Tuohy JR Ramapo 27:44.4 5:35
145 143 Michael Larkin FR Plattsburgh 27:46.4 5:36
146 144 Christopher Wicks SR SUNYIT 27:47.8 5:36
147 145 Jason Ortiz FR Utica 27:48.5 5:36
148 146 Ben Albers JR New Paltz 27:48.6 5:36
149 147 Maximino Meneses SO Ramapo 27:49.8 5:36
150 148 Michael Krenzer SR RIT 27:51.0 5:37
151 149 Brian Crowley FR RPI 27:51.7 5:37
152 150 Ben Sweet SR Oswego 27:52.7 5:37
153 151 Zack Dockstader SR Cobleskill 27:53.8 5:37
154 152 Zach Helm FR Rowan 27:55.5 5:38
155 153 Ryan Saeger SO Union (N.Y.) 27:56.2 5:38
156 154 Maxwell Unterhalter JR Union (N.Y.) 27:57.2 5:38
157 155 Tom Flannery FR Stevens Institute 28:00.1 5:38
158 156 Tyler Morris FR Oswego 28:02.1 5:39
159 157 Tim Mahony FR Hartwick 28:02.4 5:39
160 158 Nick Zagmester FR Buffalo State 28:02.9 5:39
161 159 Kyle Mahoney JR Ramapo 28:04.0 5:39
162 160 Antonio Piro SO Stockton 28:05.4 5:40
163 161 Cal Randle FR Hobart 28:08.2 5:40
164 162 Kevin Barresi JR Stevens Institute 28:08.9 5:40
165 163 Steve Whittemore SR Fredonia 28:10.7 5:41
166 164 Ethan Kelly SO Hartwick 28:11.2 5:41
167 165 Ryan Ash SR Clarkson 28:11.6 5:41
168 166 Zach Chenez SO Buffalo State 28:12.6 5:41
169 167 Tom Moore FR Ramapo 28:13.4 5:41
170 168 Kevin Murray SO Buffalo State 28:13.5 5:41
171 169 Chris Burrows FR Rutgers-Newark 28:18.7 5:42
172 170 Ethan Wolmark SR Rowan 28:20.1 5:42
173 171 Jamie McNamara JR Utica 28:21.8 5:43
174 172 James Buckley SO John Jay 28:25.0 5:43
175 Patrick Goldberg FR Mt. St. Vincent 28:25.8 5:44
176 173 Louis Castellani FR Plattsburgh 28:26.5 5:44
177 174 Nicolo Spadavecchia JR Stockton 28:26.8 5:44
178 175 Jared Quinn SR Buffalo State 28:27.1 5:44
179 Juan Reyles-Alvarez SO Sage 28:28.3 5:44
180 176 Sam Harbol SO St. John Fisher 28:30.6 5:45
181 177 Andrew Pate SR Staten Island 28:33.1 5:45
182 178 Joseph Acey FR SUNYIT 28:36.1 5:46
183 179 Weston Traub SR Hobart 28:36.8 5:46
184 180 Kevin Sun FR Maritime (N.Y.) 28:38.3 5:46
185 181 Jesse Schaffer FR Hobart 28:40.0 5:46
186 182 John Bell SO Clarkson 28:42.9 5:47
187 183 Ethan Vinson FR Plattsburgh 28:44.2 5:47
188 184 Rich Schimmel JR St. Joseph's (L.I.) 28:44.7 5:47
189 185 Andrew Klem SR Clarkson 28:46.4 5:48
190 186 Ori Carlin FR Bard 28:46.6 5:48
191 187 Jeremy Vick JR Union (N.Y.) 28:46.7 5:48
192 188 Chris Happel SR Rutgers-Newark 28:47.0 5:48
193 189 Nick Schmidt SR Hobart 28:47.3 5:48
194 190 Nick Diaz FR St. Joseph's (L.I.) 28:47.7 5:48
195 191 Mitchell Berlin SR Stockton 28:48.9 5:48
196 192 Cody Russell JR SUNYIT 28:51.3 5:49
197 193 Sean McCarthy FR SUNYIT 28:51.8 5:49
198 194 Jake Lafaver SR Nazareth 28:57.1 5:50
199 195 Ethan Osborne FR Nazareth 28:58.8 5:50
200 196 Adam Al-Haraizeh FR Mount Saint Mary 28:59.5 5:50
201 197 Brendan Connor SO Plattsburgh 29:01.5 5:51
202 198 Jeremy Mulvey JR New Paltz 29:02.7 5:51
203 199 Jacob Murray FR Nazareth 29:09.1 5:52
204 200 Tevin Brown SO John Jay 29:12.6 5:53
205 Ben Smith SR Manhattanville 29:14.3 5:53
206 201 Alex Goodlad SO Bard 29:14.5 5:53
207 202 Thorin Kane SR Oswego 29:17.0 5:54
208 203 Justin Mills FR Staten Island 29:18.6 5:54
209 Dan Caggiano SR Manhattanville 29:18.8 5:54
210 204 Dan Masterson SO Cobleskill 29:20.3 5:55
211 205 Joseph Nichols FR Plattsburgh 29:30.6 5:57
212 206 Chris Clemons JR Buffalo State 29:34.0 5:57
213 207 Zach Lafaver SR Nazareth 29:35.7 5:58
214 208 Daniel Cleary FR St. John Fisher 29:38.6 5:58
215 209 Brandon Bobik SO Potsdam 29:42.5 5:59
216 Paul Hernon JR Wells 29:43.2 5:59
217 210 Ian Brink SR Mount Saint Mary 29:45.2 6:00
218 211 Patrick Neureuter SO Nazareth 29:45.5 6:00
219 212 James Trofa FR Hartwick 29:53.0 6:01
220 213 Ron Dorsett FR Cobleskill 29:55.4 6:02
221 214 Matt Battaglia FR Nazareth 29:58.3 6:02
222 Brandon Tineo FR Purchase 29:59.2 6:02
223 215 Ryan Moore FR Hobart 30:05.7 6:04
224 216 Oscar Medina SO Rutgers-Newark 30:11.0 6:05
225 Matt Goidell SO Manhattanville 30:11.2 6:05
226 217 Kenneth Morella FR Staten Island 30:19.9 6:07
227 218 Eric Moore JR Hartwick 30:21.0 6:07
228 219 Joseph Maldonado JR SUNYIT 30:23.5 6:07
229 220 John Suchopar SO St. Joseph's (L.I.) 30:26.3 6:08
230 221 Cody Debernardis SO Hartwick 30:27.2 6:08
231 222 Joseph Rafter JR Potsdam 30:31.3 6:09
232 223 Zach Hilt JR St. John Fisher 30:37.9 6:10
233 224 Kaher Ahmad FR John Jay 30:38.4 6:10
234 225 Chris Whalen JR Maritime (N.Y.) 30:38.9 6:10
235 226 Christopher Delvecc FR Mount Saint Mary 30:39.2 6:10
236 227 Scott Colello SR Mount Saint Mary 30:44.6 6:12
237 228 Michael Agyei JR Rutgers-Newark 30:52.5 6:13
238 James Goldberg JR Mt. St. Vincent 30:53.2 6:13
239 229 Kevin Sanders JR St. Joseph's (L.I.) 30:54.9 6:14
240 230 Samuel Obisanya SO Staten Island 30:56.0 6:14
241 231 Francis Fata FR Maritime (N.Y.) 30:57.2 6:14
242 232 Jose Villataro FR Maritime (N.Y.) 31:01.3 6:15
243 233 Bobby Dourountoudak SO John Jay 31:11.3 6:17
244 Cory Alvarado SR Sage 31:12.9 6:17
245 Zuriel Arellano FR Purchase 31:18.9 6:18
246 234 Khaled Halwani FR Staten Island 31:20.2 6:19
247 235 Andrew Kane SO Hobart 31:26.2 6:20
248 236 Andrew Berger JR Rutgers-Camden 31:30.6 6:21
249 237 Shawn Bennett FR Cobleskill 31:30.9 6:21
250 238 John Antonacci FR St. Joseph's (L.I.) 31:31.0 6:21
251 239 Jaspreet Cheema SR John Jay 31:38.4 6:22
252 240 Jeffrey Wells SO St. John Fisher 31:49.4 6:25
253 241 Todd Grover SR Rutgers-Camden 31:51.0 6:25
254 242 Donald House SO Rutgers-Newark 31:51.7 6:25
255 243 Adam Lang JR Potsdam 31:59.3 6:27
256 244 Jeffrey Mangiafesto SO St. John Fisher 32:15.7 6:30
257 245 Frederick De La Ros SR John Jay 32:20.5 6:31
258 246 Ryan Sullivan FR Potsdam 32:34.9 6:34
259 247 Frank Morgera SR Maritime (N.Y.) 32:41.8 6:35
260 248 Steven Vargas FR John Jay 32:51.3 6:37
261 249 Ryan Alcazar FR Bard 32:54.4 6:38
262 250 Rehtul Jordan FR Rutgers-Newark 33:00.8 6:39
263 251 Tim Montalvo SR Cobleskill 33:07.8 6:40
264 252 Lucas Hamilton JR Bard 33:36.7 6:46
265 Jose Buitrago SR Purchase 33:40.8 6:47
266 253 Matthew Czajka JR St. John Fisher 33:41.5 6:47
267 254 Richard Ruggiero SO Staten Island 33:43.7 6:48
268 255 Jonathan Doane JR Potsdam 34:13.0 6:53
269 256 Sean Woodley JR Rutgers-Newark 34:49.9 7:01
270 257 Brett Wunsch JR Potsdam 34:58.5 7:03
271 258 Matthew Phelps FR Bard 35:40.2 7:11
272 259 Patrick Kettyle FR Staten Island 36:15.5 7:18
273 260 Ian Burdi SO Mount Saint Mary 37:32.8 7:34
274 261 Evan Price SR Potsdam 38:02.4 7:40
275 Anthony Crawford SR Sage 38:04.4 7:40
THE 2013 NCAA DIVISION III ATLANTIC REGIONAL CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
November 16 at Letchworth State Park, Hosted By SUNY Geneseo
MENS RACE - 8K
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 37 Cortland (25:18.0 126:30.0 0:24.7)
=============================================
1 1 Nick Marcantonio JR 25:03.5
2 4 Pat Fannon SR 25:14.4
3 5 Cody Amengual SR 25:16.1
4 13 Jarred Iacovelli JR 25:27.8
5 14 Casey Austin SR 25:28.2
6 ( 29) Tim Lee SR 25:47.8
7 ( 45) Arturo Salas JR 26:09.0
2. 62 NYU (25:24.5 127:02.4 0:41.3)
=============================================
1 2 Dylan Karten SR 25:04.4
2 8 Dharan Kadiyala JR 25:21.5
3 10 Sebastian Oja JR 25:22.3
4 15 Ross Wistar SR 25:28.5
5 27 John Lake JR 25:45.7
6 ( 43) James Hunt SR 26:08.5
7 ( 52) Ryan Gilmore SR 26:14.6
3. 103 Geneseo (25:36.4 128:01.9 0:56.5)
=============================================
1 3 Cohen Miles-Rath JR 25:05.3
2 6 Ryan Moynihan JR 25:19.3
3 26 Brendan Wortner SO 25:45.2
4 31 Sean Fischer JR 25:50.3
5 37 Matt Byrnes JR 26:01.8
6 ( 49) Matt Jorgensen FR 26:12.5
7 (132) Alex Kramer FR 27:35.9
4. 118 St. Lawrence (25:40.0 128:19.6 0:28.4)
=============================================
1 11 Trevor Bibb JR 25:23.3
2 18 Spencer Patterson SO 25:34.3
3 24 Thomas Caulfield FR 25:39.0
4 32 Scott Smolensky JR 25:51.3
5 33 Wesley Kirui SO 25:51.7
6 ( 36) Brendan Courneene SR 26:01.7
7 ( 74) Landen Elliott-Knaggs SR 26:37.6
5. 148 RPI (25:47.8 128:59.0 0:35.0)
=============================================
1 22 Jacob Andrews JR 25:38.1
2 23 Bobby Parker SO 25:38.7
3 25 Sean Quinn SR 25:41.8
4 28 Benjamin Fazio FR 25:47.3
5 50 Paul Malek SR 26:13.1
6 ( 81) Steven Hammar SO 26:42.8
7 (149) Brian Crowley FR 27:51.7
6. 242 Rochester (26:07.3 130:36.4 1:26.1)
=============================================
1 9 Adam Pacheck SR 25:21.8
2 12 Yuji Wakimoto SR 25:27.4
3 48 John Bernstein SR 26:12.4
4 86 Jeremy Hassett SO 26:46.9
5 87 Justin Roncaioli SR 26:47.9
6 ( 89) Andrew Zeccola JR 26:50.7
7 (100) David Delong SR 27:01.4
7. 244 Oneonta (26:13.6 131:07.8 0:20.6)
=============================================
1 39 Charles Remillard JR 26:05.5
2 41 Mike Didas SO 26:05.7
3 42 Tom Haskins SR 26:07.7
4 60 David Busby FR 26:22.8
5 62 Mitch Todorov SR 26:26.1
6 ( 79) Bobby Gallant JR 26:42.1
8. 252 TCNJ (26:13.4 131:06.6 0:45.3)
=============================================
1 30 Andrew Tedeschi FR 25:50.2
2 44 Alex Cary FR 26:08.6
3 46 James Seyffart SR 26:10.2
4 59 Andrew Wilson JR 26:22.1
5 73 Andrew Demaria SO 26:35.5
6 ( 96) Tyler Grimm SO 26:57.1
7 (103) Kevin Scott FR 27:02.8
9. 265 Ithaca (26:17.5 131:27.5 0:26.7)
=============================================
1 38 Sean Phillips FR 26:03.3
2 51 Sawyer Hitchcock SO 26:13.1
3 55 Dennis Ryan JR 26:20.1
4 56 Stephen Gomez SO 26:21.0
5 65 Larkin Bohanan SO 26:30.0
6 (111) Steve Derderian JR 27:10.8
7 (137) Sam Horwath SR 27:37.4
10. 322 Fredonia (26:28.4 132:21.6 0:46.0)
=============================================
1 40 Chris Shartrand JR 26:05.7
2 57 Zakk Hess JR 26:21.4
3 64 Collin Mulcahy SO 26:27.8
4 71 Kyle Collins SO 26:35.0
5 90 Jed Kovalovsky JR 26:51.7
6 (114) Cody Martini FR 27:13.6
7 (163) Steve Whittemore SR 28:10.7
11. 336 Rowan (26:28.3 132:21.4 1:29.4)
=============================================
1 21 Jonathan Sewnig JR 25:38.0
2 58 Tim Dole SO 26:21.4
3 66 Robert Rawls SO 26:30.3
4 84 Michael Davies JR 26:44.3
5 107 Carlos Coronado FR 27:07.4
6 (152) Zach Helm FR 27:55.5
7 (170) Ethan Wolmark SR 28:20.1
12. 359 Vassar (26:33.3 132:46.3 1:08.5)
=============================================
1 35 Alfredo Mazzuca FR 25:55.5
2 47 Eliot Gerson JR 26:11.6
3 78 Harry Feigen SR 26:39.4
4 94 Jay Kepes FR 26:55.8
5 105 Brian Deer JR 27:04.0
6 (116) William Schaeffer SR 27:14.7
7 (128) Jonah Williams SO 27:33.2
13. 396 Stevens Institute (26:38.9 133:14.5 2:07.8)
=============================================
1 7 Michael Cahill SR 25:20.3
2 63 Tom Cunningham JR 26:26.4
3 82 Andrew Parlette JR 26:44.1
4 118 Chris Banko FR 27:15.6
5 126 Louis Stengel SR 27:28.1
6 (155) Tom Flannery FR 28:00.1
7 (162) Kevin Barresi JR 28:08.9
14. 441 Hamilton (26:48.3 134:01.1 1:44.5)
=============================================
1 19 Charles Pfander SO 25:36.5
2 85 Evan Abelson SO 26:46.9
3 106 Harrison Sullivan SO 27:06.1
4 110 Daniel Baer JR 27:10.6
5 121 William Robertson SR 27:21.0
6 (125) Jack Moses SO 27:26.3
15. 451 RIT (26:52.3 134:21.2 0:45.7)
=============================================
1 69 Andrew Bernardo JR 26:33.6
2 72 Samuel Rondeau SR 26:35.2
3 92 Matt Giannino JR 26:54.8
4 98 Jonathan Pelzar SO 26:58.3
5 120 Andrew Bogdan SR 27:19.3
6 (139) Kyle Reid JR 27:39.5
7 (148) Michael Krenzer SR 27:51.0
16. 484 Oswego (26:58.9 134:54.3 1:15.0)
=============================================
1 75 Ryan Korzinski SR 26:37.7
2 77 Damian Archie SR 26:39.1
3 83 Nick Montesano JR 26:44.2
4 99 Kyle Gilyard SR 27:00.6
5 150 Ben Sweet SR 27:52.7
6 (156) Tyler Morris FR 28:02.1
7 (202) Thorin Kane SR 29:17.0
17. 486 New Paltz (26:58.4 134:51.9 1:06.1)
=============================================
1 54 Rob Gorski JR 26:18.3
2 93 Galo Vasquez FR 26:55.2
3 97 Dave Lukas JR 26:57.7
4 119 Josh Greenberg SO 27:16.3
5 123 Mike Scher JR 27:24.4
6 (146) Ben Albers JR 27:48.6
7 (198) Jeremy Mulvey JR 29:02.7
18. 488 Utica (27:00.0 134:59.6 1:17.1)
=============================================
1 61 Sam Anderson FR 26:26.0
2 80 Morgan Payne SR 26:42.4
3 95 Kyle Cairns SO 26:56.5
4 112 Eric Stevens SR 27:11.6
5 140 Josh Lee FR 27:43.1
6 (145) Jason Ortiz FR 27:48.5
7 (171) Jamie McNamara JR 28:21.8
19. 534 Ramapo (27:07.5 135:37.1 2:20.1)
=============================================
1 16 Paul Juelis SO 25:29.7
2 102 Billy Howell JR 27:02.1
3 127 Brian Rochford JR 27:31.1
4 142 Peter Tuohy JR 27:44.4
5 147 Maximino Meneses SO 27:49.8
6 (159) Kyle Mahoney JR 28:04.0
7 (167) Tom Moore FR 28:13.4
20. 538 Clarkson (27:09.4 135:46.6 2:39.2)
=============================================
1 17 Daniel Fritz SR 25:32.4
2 88 Phillip Spinosa SR 26:50.4
3 133 Adam Merkwan JR 27:36.0
4 135 Jacob Dowman SO 27:36.2
5 165 Ryan Ash SR 28:11.6
6 (182) John Bell SO 28:42.9
7 (185) Andrew Klem SR 28:46.4
21. 542 Union (N.Y.) (27:10.3 135:51.3 1:38.8)
=============================================
1 53 Jesse Coull SO 26:17.4
2 101 Mitchell Finitz SO 27:01.8
3 113 Colby Howland SO 27:12.9
4 122 Justin Zorn FR 27:23.0
5 153 Ryan Saeger SO 27:56.2
6 (154) Maxwell Unterhalter JR 27:57.2
7 (187) Jeremy Vick JR 28:46.7
22. 601 Stockton (27:22.8 136:54.0 1:33.9)
=============================================
1 67 James Rivers SR 26:31.5
2 104 Mike Scala SO 27:03.7
3 134 Favad Akhtar SO 27:36.1
4 136 Phillip Palmer SO 27:37.3
5 160 Antonio Piro SO 28:05.4
6 (174) Nicolo Spadavecchia JR 28:26.8
7 (191) Mitchell Berlin SR 28:48.9
23. 665 SUNYIT (27:41.1 138:25.4 2:56.5)
=============================================
1 34 Derek Struck SO 25:54.8
2 117 Dylan Parry SR 27:15.4
3 144 Christopher Wicks SR 27:47.8
4 178 Joseph Acey FR 28:36.1
5 192 Cody Russell JR 28:51.3
6 (193) Sean McCarthy FR 28:51.8
7 (219) Joseph Maldonado JR 30:23.5
24. 712 Hartwick (27:58.2 139:50.7 3:18.2)
=============================================
1 70 Matt Loignon JR 26:34.8
2 109 Gavin Jenkins JR 27:09.3
3 157 Tim Mahony FR 28:02.4
4 164 Ethan Kelly SO 28:11.2
5 212 James Trofa FR 29:53.0
6 (218) Eric Moore JR 30:21.0
7 (221) Cody Debernardis SO 30:27.2
25. 712 Cobleskill (28:02.5 140:12.1 4:17.9)
=============================================
1 20 Evan Quinones FR 25:37.5
2 124 Dan Fields SO 27:25.1
3 151 Zack Dockstader SR 27:53.8
4 204 Dan Masterson SO 29:20.3
5 213 Ron Dorsett FR 29:55.4
6 (237) Shawn Bennett FR 31:30.9
7 (251) Tim Montalvo SR 33:07.8
26. 712 Buffalo State (27:47.4 138:56.7 1:19.2)
=============================================
1 91 Kyle Foster JR 26:54.3
2 129 Austin Becker SO 27:33.4
3 158 Nick Zagmester FR 28:02.9
4 166 Zach Chenez SO 28:12.6
5 168 Kevin Murray SO 28:13.5
6 (175) Jared Quinn SR 28:27.1
7 (206) Chris Clemons JR 29:34.0
27. 737 Plattsburgh (27:55.7 139:38.5 1:36.4)
=============================================
1 108 Jason Flach SO 27:07.8
2 130 Zach Rose SO 27:33.6
3 143 Michael Larkin FR 27:46.4
4 173 Louis Castellani FR 28:26.5
5 183 Ethan Vinson FR 28:44.2
6 (197) Brendan Connor SO 29:01.5
7 (205) Joseph Nichols FR 29:30.6
28. 832 Rutgers-Camden (29:04.7 145:23.3 5:12.2)
=============================================
1 76 Joe Meehan SR 26:38.8
2 138 Jeff Bash SR 27:38.7
3 141 Marvin Sandoval FR 27:44.2
4 236 Andrew Berger JR 31:30.6
5 241 Todd Grover SR 31:51.0
29. 910 Nazareth (28:47.0 143:55.0 2:21.4)
=============================================
1 115 Matt Fedrizzi SR 27:14.3
2 194 Jake Lafaver SR 28:57.1
3 195 Ethan Osborne FR 28:58.8
4 199 Jacob Murray FR 29:09.1
5 207 Zach Lafaver SR 29:35.7
6 (211) Patrick Neureuter SO 29:45.5
7 (214) Matt Battaglia FR 29:58.3
30. 925 Hobart (28:51.6 144:18.0 1:57.5)
=============================================
1 161 Cal Randle FR 28:08.2
2 179 Weston Traub SR 28:36.8
3 181 Jesse Schaffer FR 28:40.0
4 189 Nick Schmidt SR 28:47.3
5 215 Ryan Moore FR 30:05.7
6 (235) Andrew Kane SO 31:26.2
31. 936 Maritime (N.Y.) (29:33.7 147:48.4 4:28.6)
=============================================
1 68 Cameron Coneys SO 26:32.7
2 180 Kevin Sun FR 28:38.3
3 225 Chris Whalen JR 30:38.9
4 231 Francis Fata FR 30:57.2
5 232 Jose Villataro FR 31:01.3
6 (247) Frank Morgera SR 32:41.8
32. 978 St. John Fisher (29:38.1 148:10.5 4:15.4)
=============================================
1 131 Evan Magnussen JR 27:34.0
2 176 Sam Harbol SO 28:30.6
3 208 Daniel Cleary FR 29:38.6
4 223 Zach Hilt JR 30:37.9
5 240 Jeffrey Wells SO 31:49.4
6 (244) Jeffrey Mangiafesto SO 32:15.7
7 (253) Matthew Czajka JR 33:41.5
33. 1043 Rutgers-Newark (30:00.2 150:00.9 3:33.0)
=============================================
1 169 Chris Burrows FR 28:18.7
2 188 Chris Happel SR 28:47.0
3 216 Oscar Medina SO 30:11.0
4 228 Michael Agyei JR 30:52.5
5 242 Donald House SO 31:51.7
6 (250) Rehtul Jordan FR 33:00.8
7 (256) Sean Woodley JR 34:49.9
34. 1061 Staten Island (30:05.6 150:27.8 2:47.1)
=============================================
1 177 Andrew Pate SR 28:33.1
2 203 Justin Mills FR 29:18.6
3 217 Kenneth Morella FR 30:19.9
4 230 Samuel Obisanya SO 30:56.0
5 234 Khaled Halwani FR 31:20.2
6 (254) Richard Ruggiero SO 33:43.7
7 (259) Patrick Kettyle FR 36:15.5
35. 1061 St. Joseph's (L.I.) (30:05.0 150:24.6 2:46.3)
=============================================
1 184 Rich Schimmel JR 28:44.7
2 190 Nick Diaz FR 28:47.7
3 220 John Suchopar SO 30:26.3
4 229 Kevin Sanders JR 30:54.9
5 238 John Antonacci FR 31:31.0
36. 1068 John Jay (30:13.2 151:05.7 3:13.4)
=============================================
1 172 James Buckley SO 28:25.0
2 200 Tevin Brown SO 29:12.6
3 224 Kaher Ahmad FR 30:38.4
4 233 Bobby Dourountoudakis SO 31:11.3
5 239 Jaspreet Cheema SR 31:38.4
6 (245) Frederick De La Rosa SR 32:20.5
7 (248) Steven Vargas FR 32:51.3
37. 1119 Mount Saint Mary (31:32.3 157:41.3 8:33.3)
=============================================
1 196 Adam Al-Haraizeh FR 28:59.5
2 210 Ian Brink SR 29:45.2
3 226 Christopher Delvecchio FR 30:39.2
4 227 Scott Colello SR 30:44.6
5 260 Ian Burdi SO 37:32.8
38. 1146 Bard (32:02.5 160:12.4 6:53.6)
=============================================
1 186 Ori Carlin FR 28:46.6
2 201 Alex Goodlad SO 29:14.5
3 249 Ryan Alcazar FR 32:54.4
4 252 Lucas Hamilton JR 33:36.7
5 258 Matthew Phelps FR 35:40.2
39. 1175 Potsdam (31:48.2 159:01.0 4:30.5)
=============================================
1 209 Brandon Bobik SO 29:42.5
2 222 Joseph Rafter JR 30:31.3
3 243 Adam Lang JR 31:59.3
4 246 Ryan Sullivan FR 32:34.9
5 255 Jonathan Doane JR 34:13.0
6 (257) Brett Wunsch JR 34:58.5
7 (261) Evan Price SR 38:02.4
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·147327 views
|